•  Cabify 6-0 Indupan
  •  Colchoneros 7-3 Patagonland
  •  Samsung 1(4)-1(5) Agrosuper
  •  Cabify 8-0 AVLA
  •  DCV Registros 4(7)-4(8) Indupan
  •  Global 2-9 Colchoneros
  •  Los Konan FC 4-6 Patagonland
  •  Cmpc 1-4 Agrosuper
  •  Samsung 3-1 Unión SII
  •  Indupan 10-10 Global

    Goleadores Copa inter empresas clausura

    Pos. Jugador Equipo Goles
    Rodrigo Birrell Colchoneros 15
    Sergio Vidal- Cabify 12
    Juan- Matus Global 11
    Damko Molina Unión SII 11
    Ignacio Milnes Cmpc 11
    Hactor Cornejo- DCV Registros 10
    Miguel- Garcia DCV Registros 10
    Cristobal -anwandter Samsung 9
    Andres Egaaa Agrosuper 9
    10° Nicolas Tabja Global 9
    11° Cristian Jorquera Unión SII 9
    12° Sebastian Daroch Indupan 8
    13° Josa-antonio Rojas Patagonland 8
    14° Diego- Comandari Colchoneros 7
    15° Ignacio- Errazuriz Agrosuper 7
    16° Xavier- Hernandez- Los Konan FC 7
    17° Sebastian- Herrera- Los Konan FC 7
    18° Mataas Rodraguez Los Konan FC 7
    19° Rafael- Urra Indupan 6
    20° Diego Montes Agrosuper 6
    21° Klaus- Pollmann-- Cabify 6
    22° Gabriel Guarachi- Patagonland 6
    23° Juan-pablo Valdas Cmpc 5
    24° Jorge- Guarachi- Patagonland 5
    25° Joaquin Domenech Cabify 5
    26° Gabriel Villalobos Patagonland 4
    27° Alexis Becerra DCV Registros 4
    28° Francisco- Mondaca Global 4
    29° Felipe- Salgado Samsung 4
    30° Diego Errazuriz Patagonland 4
    31° Kevin Ruiz Unión SII 4
    32° Nicolas- Gonzalez Cmpc 4
    33° Luis Campos Indupan 4
    34° Fernando Paez Los Konan FC 4
    35° Juan-pablo Concha Agrosuper 4
    36° Benjamin Bravo Samsung 4
    37° Alejandro- Molina- Unión SII 3
    38° Daniel Vergara Los Konan FC 3
    39° Rodrigo Riquelme Agrosuper 3
    40° Sebastian Dupra Cabify 3
    41° Luis Jara Cabify 3
    42° Felipe Martinez Indupan 3
    43° Hans Hanckes Groupon FC 3
    44° Ivan- Meneses Samsung 3
    45° Fernando- Araya Global 3
    46° Remigio Medina Unión SII 3
    47° Nicolas- Wood Colchoneros 3
    48° Sergio Venegas Samsung 3
    49° Alvaro Diaz- Agrosuper 3
    50° Jonathan- Martinez Unión SII 3
    51° Francisco Toyos Agrosuper 2
    52° Cristhian- Latuz AVLA 2
    53° Juan- Alvarado Indupan 2
    54° Juan- Soto Global 2
    55° Benjamin Wolleter Colchoneros 2
    56° Ignacio- Soto Global 2
    57° Gerardo-josa- Soto Los Konan FC 2
    58° Alejandro Meyer Groupon FC 2
    59° Ignacio Lapez Groupon FC 2
    60° Ariel Salvador AVLA 2
    61° Carlos- Martinez- Cabify 2
    62° Alberto Meneses Unión SII 2
    63° Jose-luis Meneses Unión SII 2
    64° Josa Del-solar DCV Registros 2
    65° Demetrio- Barros Colchoneros 2
    66° Raimundo Parez Patagonland 2
    67° Juan-agustin- Sabata Cabify 2
    68° Manuel- Alcalde Cmpc 2
    69° Jean-pierre Rojo Groupon FC 2
    70° Cristopher- Ugarte Cabify 2
    71° Matias Dittborn Colchoneros 2
    72° Vicente Martinez Cmpc 2
    73° Jaime Contreras Unión SII 1
    74° Rodrigo Alvarado AVLA 1
    75° Luis Fabio Samsung 1
    76° Rodrigo Reveco AVLA 1
    77° Rodrigo Andrade Colchoneros 1
    78° Cristobal Rodriguez Patagonland 1
    79° Richard- Raos DCV Registros 1
    80° Gonzalo Lladser Samsung 1
    81° Josa- Carreao- Indupan 1
    82° Renato Sepaolveda- Colchoneros 1
    83° Juan-gabriel Castillo DCV Registros 1
    84° Juan-josa Poblete Cmpc 1
    85° Francisco-andres Villablanca Patagonland 1
    86° Diego-ignacio Muaoz DCV Registros 1
    87° Carlos Galaz AVLA 1
    88° Luis- Diaz- Indupan 1
    89° Vicente Guzman Patagonland 1
    90° Felipe Godoy Global 1
    91° Luis Momberg Samsung 1
    92° Javier Schneider Groupon FC 1
    93° Augusto Lutz Cmpc 1
    94° Juan-pablo Wolleter Colchoneros 1
    95° Pablo- Piwonka Indupan 1
    96° Pablo Hernandez AVLA 1
    97° Jose-ignacio Neira AVLA 1
    98° Cristian Astaburuaga Cmpc 1
    99° Giovanni Uribe Global 1
    100° Francisco Eyzaguirre Cmpc 1
    101° Tomas Marshall Los Konan FC 1
    102° Pedro-antonio Venegas DCV Registros 1