•  Pupeados 1-2 Mozambique
  •  Fernandez Vial 0-1 Mozambique
  •  Wakalas 2-7 Pupeados
  •  De Lieri 1-5 Mozambique
  •  Fernandez Vial 6-2 Pelusas
  •  Pupeados 1(2)-1(1) Los Del Bajo
  •  Wakalas 2-1 Real Samesta
  •  Santi  1-2 Mozambique
  •  De Lieri 4-3 Cra De Cra
  •  Touch And Go 3-5 Pelusas

    Goleadores Copa superior de campeones

    Pos. Jugador Equipo Goles
    Juan-pablo Cruzat Mozambique 7
    Fabian Corta©s Pupeados 7
    Carlos Illesca Los del bajo 5
    Sebastian-andra©s Ramirez Aida¬īs 5
    Juan-pablo Valda©s Pelusas 4
    Christian Georgi Mozambique 4
    Ignacio- Durruty Pupeados 4
    Andres Georgi Mozambique 4
    Javier Rios Los del bajo 3
    10° Nicolas- Guerra Real samesta 3
    11° Javier Lopez 3men2 3
    12° Jose-tomas Gonzalez Naranjamarelha 3
    13° Santiago Dittborn Fernandez vial 3
    14° Tomas Lagos- Pelusas 3
    15° Nicolas Contrucci Pelusas 3
    16° Antonio Villalobos Skt wanderers 3
    17° Tomas Silva Fernandez vial 3
    18° Matias- Baeza De lieri 2
    19° Jose Borgna Hpr 2
    20° Franco Aranda Halcones rojos 2
    21° Nicolas Babare Mozambique 2
    22° Juan-pablo Maldonado- Wakalas 2
    23° Nicolas- Tapia S.a.s 2
    24° Nicolas Celis Touch and Go 2
    25° Sebastian- Ondarza Pupeados 2
    26° Gerardo Guzman Aida¬īs 2
    27° Diego Montenegro Touch and Go 2
    28° Rodolfo Calvo Los del bajo 2
    29° Francisco-- Dinamarca Villanos jr 2
    30° Cristian Ortega Halcones rojos 2
    31° Carlos Ramos Real samesta 2
    32° Ignacio--andres Nazar- Wakalas 2
    33° Agustin Navarro Naranjamarelha 2
    34° Ignacio- Matte Pupeados 2
    35° Benjamin- Perez Fernandez vial 2
    36° Sebastian- Pardo La masia 2
    37° Felipe Nieto Rebeldes 1
    38° Ricardo- Gonzalez- Flamigos senior 1
    39° Francisco- Garca≠a Cra de cra 1
    40° Pablo Ochagava≠a Prieto 1
    41° Nicolas Mendez Villanos jr 1
    42° Jhon Vanni De lieri 1
    43° Pablo Rivera Los del bajo 1
    44° Cristian Segura Skt wanderers 1
    45° Matias- Silva Real samesta 1
    46° Julio Barahona Real samesta 1
    47° Carlos Rojas Wakalas 1
    48° Fabian Bishara Los del bajo 1
    49° Andra©s EgaaĪa Agrosuper 1
    50° Jose-luis Torres Mozambique 1
    51° Matias- Sanchez Fernandez vial 1
    52° Alejandro Garcia-huidobro Agrosuper 1
    53° Juan-ignacio Contreras Santi 1
    54° Juan-pablo Medina Mozambique 1
    55° Jose-tomas Del-ra≠o Pupeados 1
    56° Eduardo-andres Gongora- Wakalas 1
    57° Paulo-cesar Bello DOPINHUE 1
    58° Moises Alvarez Pupeados 1
    59° Lucas Kuscevic Naranjamarelha 1
    60° Ignacio- La≥pez Cra de cra 1
    61° Juan-francisco Erenchun Pupeados 1
    62° Benjamin- Delano Fernandez vial 1
    63° Vicente Pirazzoli Jarrana 1
    64° Felipe -bejares- Flamigos senior 1
    65° Nicolas Grunwald Touch and Go 1
    66° Jorge Garcia Cra de cra 1
    67° Michael- Gana Rebeldes 1
    68° Juan-andres Ilharreborde Prieto 1
    69° Benjama≠n- Prieto Hpr 1
    70° Rogelio Olave De lieri 1
    71° Manuel Garces De lieri 1
    72° Luis Vargas Santi 1
    73° Vicente Cruz Naranjamarelha 1
    74° Jose--ignacio Izquierdo Mozambique 1
    75° Nikolas Ivanovic 3men2 1
    76° Juan-pablo Vergara Agrosuper 1
    77° Philippe Ferriere- Mozambique 1
    78° Sebastian Guzman Real samesta 1
    79° Jose Gracia De lieri 1
    80° Tomas- Prieto Kk¬īs 1
    81° Aldo NuaĪez Touch and Go 1
    82° Fabian-anibal Daza- Wakalas 1
    83° Marcos Mendez DOPINHUE 1
    84° Alvaro-antonio Mendez- Wakalas 1
    85° Esteban Gonzalez Naranjamarelha 1
    86° Benjama≠n Avillo Pelusas 1
    87° Bastian- Criado Cra de cra 1
    88° Hoffman-alexis Bucarey DOPINHUE 1
    89° Javier Hevia Kiltros 1
    90° Felipe Aguirre Miguel contardo 1
    91° Andre Verdugo Touch and Go 1
    92° Hernan Maldonado Cra de cra 1