•  Brother 2-1 Inmarpro
  •  Guallarauco 0-9 Moller Perez Cotapos Constructora
  •  Proactiva 0-3 Lorem
  •  Droguería Hofmann 4-5 Inmarpro
  •  Guallarauco 22-6 Transportes Arriveg
  •  Moller Perez Cotapos Constructora 6-7 Armacero Matco
  •  Brother 2-2 Inmarpro
  •  Proactiva 7-8 Droguería Hofmann
  •  Transportes Arriveg 3-12 Armacero Matco
  •  Madegom 3-6 Moller Perez Cotapos Constructora

    Posiciones Masterempresas

     Primera Fase

     Grupo 1

    Pos. Equipo PJ PG PP PE GF GC Pts.
    1 moller perez cotapos constructora 4 3 1 0 20 13 9
    2 madegom 4 2 2 0 17 24 6
    3 brother 4 2 2 0 18 27 6
    4 proactiva 4 1 2 1 21 16 4
    5 inmarpro 4 1 2 1 26 22 4

     Grupo 2

    Pos. Equipo PJ PG PP PE GF GC Pts.
    1 armacero matco 4 3 1 0 26 11 9
    2 guallarauco 4 3 1 0 18 15 9
    3 transportes arriveg 4 2 2 0 19 25 6
    4 droguería hofmann 4 1 3 0 13 16 3
    5 lorem 4 1 3 0 11 20 3

     Tabla General

    Pos. Equipo PJ PG PP PE GF GC Pts.
    1 armacero matco 4 3 1 0 26 11 9
    2 moller perez cotapos constructora 4 3 1 0 20 13 9
    3 guallarauco 4 3 1 0 18 15 9
    4 transportes arriveg 4 2 2 0 19 25 6
    5 madegom 4 2 2 0 17 24 6
    6 brother 4 2 2 0 18 27 6
    7 proactiva 4 1 2 1 21 16 4
    8 inmarpro 4 1 2 1 26 22 4
    9 droguería hofmann 4 1 3 0 13 16 3
    10 lorem 4 1 3 0 11 20 3

     Copa Oro y Plata

     Grupo 1

    Pos. Equipo PJ PG PP PE GF GC Pts.
    1 moller perez cotapos constructora 5 4 1 0 37 16 12
    2 guallarauco 5 3 2 0 38 28 9
    3 armacero matco 4 3 1 0 24 20 9
    4 madegom 4 1 3 0 15 20 3
    5 transportes arriveg 4 0 4 0 16 46 0

     Grupo 2

    Pos. Equipo PJ PG PP PE GF GC Pts.
    1 brother 5 4 0 1 20 11 13
    2 inmarpro 5 3 1 1 22 16 10
    3 lorem 4 2 2 0 11 15 6
    4 droguería hofmann 4 1 3 0 15 18 3
    5 proactiva 4 0 4 0 16 24 0

     Tabla General

    Pos. Equipo PJ PG PP PE GF GC Pts.
    1 brother 5 4 0 1 20 11 13
    2 moller perez cotapos constructora 5 4 1 0 37 16 12
    3 inmarpro 5 3 1 1 22 16 10
    4 guallarauco 5 3 2 0 38 28 9
    5 armacero matco 4 3 1 0 24 20 9
    6 lorem 4 2 2 0 11 15 6
    7 droguería hofmann 4 1 3 0 15 18 3
    8 madegom 4 1 3 0 15 20 3
    9 proactiva 4 0 4 0 16 24 0
    10 transportes arriveg 4 0 4 0 16 46 0