•  Todo X Meterla 4-3 Tuer Mana Fc
  •  S.a.s 2(3)-2(2) NYD
  •  3 Men 2 4-2 Los Genaros Clasicos
  •  Los Zhares 2(6)-2(7) Tuer Mana Fc
  •  Todo X Meterla 4-2 Avira
  •  Huevox  1-6 NYD
  •  S.a.s 2-0 Csd El Ding
  •  Huevito Fc 0-8 3 Men 2
  •  Los Genaros Clasicos 5-2 Paraiso Internacional
  •  Todo X Meterla 2-0 Los Parientes

    Posiciones Ls domingo clausura

     Fase regular

     Grupo 1

    Pos. Equipo PJ PG PP PE GF GC Pts.
    1 s.a.s 7 5 1 1 25 19 16
    2 Huevox 7 5 2 0 21 19 15
    3 NYD 7 4 2 1 23 15 13
    4 3 men 2 7 3 2 2 20 20 11
    5 tuer mana fc 7 3 3 1 25 24 10
    6 don che 7 2 3 2 16 17 8
    7 sportivo la pippa 7 2 4 1 24 23 7
    8 los parientes 7 0 7 0 10 27 0

     Grupo 2

    Pos. Equipo PJ PG PP PE GF GC Pts.
    1 huevito fc 7 5 1 1 28 17 16
    2 csd el ding 7 4 1 2 28 19 14
    3 rossoneri 7 4 3 0 22 19 12
    4 CSD Waton Filipino 7 3 2 2 22 10 11
    5 todo x meterla 7 3 2 2 23 13 11
    6 los zhares 7 3 3 1 23 16 10
    7 sport ubien 7 1 6 0 10 31 3
    8 Soailuc Solam FC 7 1 6 0 23 54 3

     Grupo 3

    Pos. Equipo PJ PG PP PE GF GC Pts.
    1 los genaros clasicos 7 5 0 2 34 17 17
    2 colegas fc 7 5 1 1 35 14 16
    3 petroleros 7 5 2 0 24 16 15
    4 paraiso internacional 7 3 3 1 27 27 10
    5 avira 7 3 4 0 31 28 9
    6 degrade fc 7 2 4 1 18 35 7
    7 los fieles tp 7 2 5 0 19 23 6
    8 deportivo quilles 7 0 6 1 8 36 1

     Tabla General

    Pos. Equipo PJ PG PP PE GF GC Pts.
    1 los genaros clasicos 7 5 0 2 34 17 17
    2 colegas fc 7 5 1 1 35 14 16
    3 huevito fc 7 5 1 1 28 17 16
    4 s.a.s 7 5 1 1 25 19 16
    5 petroleros 7 5 2 0 24 16 15
    6 Huevox 7 5 2 0 21 19 15
    7 csd el ding 7 4 1 2 28 19 14
    8 NYD 7 4 2 1 23 15 13
    9 rossoneri 7 4 3 0 22 19 12
    10 CSD Waton Filipino 7 3 2 2 22 10 11
    11 todo x meterla 7 3 2 2 23 13 11
    12 3 men 2 7 3 2 2 20 20 11
    13 los zhares 7 3 3 1 23 16 10
    14 tuer mana fc 7 3 3 1 25 24 10
    15 paraiso internacional 7 3 3 1 27 27 10
    16 avira 7 3 4 0 31 28 9
    17 don che 7 2 3 2 16 17 8
    18 sportivo la pippa 7 2 4 1 24 23 7
    19 degrade fc 7 2 4 1 18 35 7
    20 los fieles tp 7 2 5 0 19 23 6
    21 sport ubien 7 1 6 0 10 31 3
    22 Soailuc Solam FC 7 1 6 0 23 54 3
    23 deportivo quilles 7 0 6 1 8 36 1
    24 los parientes 7 0 7 0 10 27 0