•  Skt Wanderers  4-3 LA CANTERA FC.
  •  Aillaquillen Fc 2-1 Caretas
  •  Caretas  2(3)-2(2) Jogo Bonito
  •  Aillaquillen Fc 6-1 Picanha Fc
  •  JebaÑo  2-4 LA CANTERA FC.
  •  Skt Wanderers  4-1 Decano 7
  •  JebaÑo  4-2 Nomades
  •  Jogo Bonito 5-1 Zapallos
  •  Caretas  4-2 Capitan Memo
  •  Aillaquillen Fc 3-1 Sporting Cada

    Posiciones Ls verano 2018

     FASE REGULAR

     Grupo 1

    Pos. Equipo PJ PG PP PE GF GC Pts.
    1 voda junior 3 3 0 0 12 5 9
    2 piratas 3 2 1 0 5 6 6
    3 afteroffice 3 1 2 0 5 7 3
    4 aillaquillen fc 3 0 3 0 4 8 0

     Grupo 2

    Pos. Equipo PJ PG PP PE GF GC Pts.
    1 nomades 3 3 0 0 14 4 9
    2 hot peles 3 2 1 0 12 7 6
    3 caretas 3 1 2 0 8 12 3
    4 capitan memo 3 0 3 0 2 13 0

     Grupo 3

    Pos. Equipo PJ PG PP PE GF GC Pts.
    1 Huevox 3 3 0 0 13 7 9
    2 henry 3 1 1 1 8 7 4
    3 Decano 7 3 1 1 1 6 8 4
    4 picanha fc 3 0 3 0 8 13 0

     Grupo 4

    Pos. Equipo PJ PG PP PE GF GC Pts.
    1 jebaÑo 3 3 0 0 18 7 9
    2 san marino 3 1 1 1 12 14 4
    3 sporting cada 3 1 1 1 6 9 4
    4 jogo bonito 3 0 3 0 12 18 0

     Grupo 5

    Pos. Equipo PJ PG PP PE GF GC Pts.
    1 LA CANTERA FC. 3 2 0 1 17 8 7
    2 skt wanderers 3 1 0 2 17 10 5
    3 stuardo 3 1 1 1 9 8 4
    4 zapallos 3 0 3 0 4 21 0

     Tabla General

    Pos. Equipo PJ PG PP PE GF GC Pts.
    1 jebaÑo 3 3 0 0 18 7 9
    2 nomades 3 3 0 0 14 4 9
    3 voda junior 3 3 0 0 12 5 9
    4 Huevox 3 3 0 0 13 7 9
    5 LA CANTERA FC. 3 2 0 1 17 8 7
    6 hot peles 3 2 1 0 12 7 6
    7 piratas 3 2 1 0 5 6 6
    8 skt wanderers 3 1 0 2 17 10 5
    9 stuardo 3 1 1 1 9 8 4
    10 henry 3 1 1 1 8 7 4
    11 san marino 3 1 1 1 12 14 4
    12 Decano 7 3 1 1 1 6 8 4
    13 sporting cada 3 1 1 1 6 9 4
    14 afteroffice 3 1 2 0 5 7 3
    15 caretas 3 1 2 0 8 12 3
    16 aillaquillen fc 3 0 3 0 4 8 0
    17 picanha fc 3 0 3 0 8 13 0
    18 jogo bonito 3 0 3 0 12 18 0
    19 capitan memo 3 0 3 0 2 13 0
    20 zapallos 3 0 3 0 4 21 0

     FASE COPAS

     Grupo 1

    Pos. Equipo PJ PG PP PE GF GC Pts.
    1 jebaÑo 3 3 0 0 8 4 9
    2 Decano 7 3 2 1 0 9 7 6
    3 hot peles 3 0 2 1 8 10 1
    4 stuardo 3 0 2 1 4 8 1

     Grupo 2

    Pos. Equipo PJ PG PP PE GF GC Pts.
    1 skt wanderers 3 3 0 0 13 6 9
    2 LA CANTERA FC. 3 2 1 0 14 7 6
    3 nomades 3 1 2 0 8 7 3
    4 san marino 3 0 3 0 4 19 0

     Grupo 3

    Pos. Equipo PJ PG PP PE GF GC Pts.
    1 voda junior 3 2 1 0 9 5 6
    2 henry 3 2 1 0 6 6 6
    3 Huevox 3 1 1 1 7 6 4
    4 piratas 3 0 2 1 5 10 1

     Grupo 4

    Pos. Equipo PJ PG PP PE GF GC Pts.
    1 aillaquillen fc 3 3 0 0 15 8 9
    2 jogo bonito 3 2 1 0 12 9 6
    3 zapallos 3 1 2 0 7 10 3
    4 sporting cada 3 0 3 0 3 10 0

     Grupo 5

    Pos. Equipo PJ PG PP PE GF GC Pts.
    1 caretas 3 2 0 1 15 8 7
    2 picanha fc 3 1 1 1 14 12 4
    3 afteroffice 3 1 1 1 10 14 4
    4 capitan memo 3 0 2 1 12 17 1

     Tabla General

    Pos. Equipo PJ PG PP PE GF GC Pts.
    1 aillaquillen fc 3 3 0 0 15 8 9
    2 skt wanderers 3 3 0 0 13 6 9
    3 jebaÑo 3 3 0 0 8 4 9
    4 caretas 3 2 0 1 15 8 7
    5 LA CANTERA FC. 3 2 1 0 14 7 6
    6 voda junior 3 2 1 0 9 5 6
    7 jogo bonito 3 2 1 0 12 9 6
    8 Decano 7 3 2 1 0 9 7 6
    9 henry 3 2 1 0 6 6 6
    10 picanha fc 3 1 1 1 14 12 4
    11 Huevox 3 1 1 1 7 6 4
    12 afteroffice 3 1 1 1 10 14 4
    13 nomades 3 1 2 0 8 7 3
    14 zapallos 3 1 2 0 7 10 3
    15 hot peles 3 0 2 1 8 10 1
    16 stuardo 3 0 2 1 4 8 1
    17 capitan memo 3 0 2 1 12 17 1
    18 piratas 3 0 2 1 5 10 1
    19 sporting cada 3 0 3 0 3 10 0
    20 san marino 3 0 3 0 4 19 0