•  Pupeados 4-5 Kazuki Ito
  •  Viktoria Y Pilsen Fc 9-1 Dagobertos
  •  Academia 2-5 Tigo Fc
  •  Le Dopinhue 4-3 Olor A Triunfo
  •  Ripetti Fc 1-4 Deportivo Chulifresco
  •  Halcones Rojos  10-1 Chanchozimo
  •  George Best  4-3 Rucamanqui
  •  Diablo  2-3 Aleke Leke
  •  Federicos CDF 0-6 Academia
  •  Le Dopinhue 8-2 Beberton

    Posiciones Ls miercoles apertura 2018

     Fase regular

     Grupo 1

    Pos. Equipo PJ PG PP PE GF GC Pts.
    1 diablo 6 5 1 0 30 14 15
    2 voltex 6 4 1 1 34 21 13
    3 rucamanqui 6 4 1 1 36 29 13
    4 santovario 6 3 3 0 25 19 9
    5 le dopinhue 6 2 4 0 29 28 6
    6 cerrajería don livio. 6 2 4 0 23 30 6
    7 beberton 6 0 6 0 12 48 0

     Grupo 2

    Pos. Equipo PJ PG PP PE GF GC Pts.
    1 pupeados 6 5 1 0 26 5 15
    2 kazuki ito 6 5 1 0 26 13 15
    3 fei fo bri 6 4 2 0 22 17 12
    4 que maria fc 6 3 2 1 18 12 10
    5 tigo fc 6 2 4 0 15 29 6
    6 dagobertos 6 1 4 1 12 25 4
    7 fragola 6 0 6 0 9 27 0

     Grupo 3

    Pos. Equipo PJ PG PP PE GF GC Pts.
    1 frenahaybache 6 5 1 0 26 18 15
    2 chanchozimo 6 4 2 0 25 16 12
    3 real gambeta 6 3 2 1 16 17 10
    4 goleadores do amarelha 6 3 2 1 22 27 10
    5 academia 6 2 4 0 20 19 6
    6 viktoria y pilsen fc 6 2 4 0 15 17 6
    7 ripetti fc 6 1 5 0 15 25 3

     Grupo 4

    Pos. Equipo PJ PG PP PE GF GC Pts.
    1 halcones rojos 6 5 1 0 44 15 15
    2 ca la brocha 6 4 1 1 32 19 13
    3 george best 6 4 1 1 33 29 13
    4 aleke leke 6 4 2 0 30 21 12
    5 olor a triunfo 6 2 4 0 20 33 6
    6 deportivo chulifresco 6 1 5 0 16 27 3
    7 federicos CDF 6 0 6 0 13 44 0

     Grupo 5

    # Equipo
    No hay equipos asignados a este grupo

     Grupo 6

    # Equipo
    No hay equipos asignados a este grupo

     Grupo 7

    # Equipo
    No hay equipos asignados a este grupo

     Tabla General

    Pos. Equipo PJ PG PP PE GF GC Pts.
    1 halcones rojos 6 5 1 0 44 15 15
    2 pupeados 6 5 1 0 26 5 15
    3 diablo 6 5 1 0 30 14 15
    4 kazuki ito 6 5 1 0 26 13 15
    5 frenahaybache 6 5 1 0 26 18 15
    6 voltex 6 4 1 1 34 21 13
    7 ca la brocha 6 4 1 1 32 19 13
    8 rucamanqui 6 4 1 1 36 29 13
    9 george best 6 4 1 1 33 29 13
    10 aleke leke 6 4 2 0 30 21 12
    11 chanchozimo 6 4 2 0 25 16 12
    12 fei fo bri 6 4 2 0 22 17 12
    13 que maria fc 6 3 2 1 18 12 10
    14 real gambeta 6 3 2 1 16 17 10
    15 goleadores do amarelha 6 3 2 1 22 27 10
    16 santovario 6 3 3 0 25 19 9
    17 le dopinhue 6 2 4 0 29 28 6
    18 academia 6 2 4 0 20 19 6
    19 viktoria y pilsen fc 6 2 4 0 15 17 6
    20 cerrajería don livio. 6 2 4 0 23 30 6
    21 olor a triunfo 6 2 4 0 20 33 6
    22 tigo fc 6 2 4 0 15 29 6
    23 dagobertos 6 1 4 1 12 25 4
    24 ripetti fc 6 1 5 0 15 25 3
    25 deportivo chulifresco 6 1 5 0 16 27 3
    26 fragola 6 0 6 0 9 27 0
    27 federicos CDF 6 0 6 0 13 44 0
    28 beberton 6 0 6 0 12 48 0

     Copa Oro

     Grupo 1

    Pos. Equipo PJ PG PP PE GF GC Pts.
    1 halcones rojos 3 3 0 0 17 9 9
    2 rucamanqui 3 1 1 1 14 15 4
    3 fei fo bri 3 1 1 1 11 12 4
    4 santovario 3 0 3 0 14 20 0

     Grupo 2

    Pos. Equipo PJ PG PP PE GF GC Pts.
    1 pupeados 3 2 1 0 17 7 6
    2 chanchozimo 3 1 0 2 13 10 5
    3 ca la brocha 3 1 1 1 6 7 4
    4 goleadores do amarelha 3 0 2 1 4 16 1

     Grupo 3

    Pos. Equipo PJ PG PP PE GF GC Pts.
    1 diablo 3 2 1 0 16 8 6
    2 aleke leke 3 2 1 0 15 10 6
    3 real gambeta 3 2 1 0 9 11 6
    4 voltex 3 0 3 0 6 17 0

     Grupo 4

    Pos. Equipo PJ PG PP PE GF GC Pts.
    1 george best 3 3 0 0 19 8 9
    2 kazuki ito 3 2 1 0 12 12 6
    3 frenahaybache 3 1 2 0 10 11 3
    4 que maria fc 3 0 3 0 3 13 0

     Tabla General

    Pos. Equipo PJ PG PP PE GF GC Pts.
    1 george best 3 3 0 0 19 8 9
    2 halcones rojos 3 3 0 0 17 9 9
    3 pupeados 3 2 1 0 17 7 6
    4 diablo 3 2 1 0 16 8 6
    5 aleke leke 3 2 1 0 15 10 6
    6 kazuki ito 3 2 1 0 12 12 6
    7 real gambeta 3 2 1 0 9 11 6
    8 chanchozimo 3 1 0 2 13 10 5
    9 rucamanqui 3 1 1 1 14 15 4
    10 fei fo bri 3 1 1 1 11 12 4
    11 ca la brocha 3 1 1 1 6 7 4
    12 frenahaybache 3 1 2 0 10 11 3
    13 goleadores do amarelha 3 0 2 1 4 16 1
    14 santovario 3 0 3 0 14 20 0
    15 que maria fc 3 0 3 0 3 13 0
    16 voltex 3 0 3 0 6 17 0

     Copa Plata

     Grupo 1

    Pos. Equipo PJ PG PP PE GF GC Pts.
    1 le dopinhue 2 1 0 1 14 8 4
    2 ripetti fc 2 1 0 1 13 7 4
    3 beberton 2 0 2 0 3 15 0

     Grupo 2

    Pos. Equipo PJ PG PP PE GF GC Pts.
    1 academia 2 2 0 0 12 3 6
    2 dagobertos 2 1 1 0 9 6 3
    3 federicos CDF 2 0 2 0 0 12 0

     Grupo 3

    Pos. Equipo PJ PG PP PE GF GC Pts.
    1 viktoria y pilsen fc 2 2 0 0 5 3 6
    2 tigo fc 2 1 1 0 8 7 3
    3 fragola 2 0 2 0 7 10 0

     Grupo 4

    Pos. Equipo PJ PG PP PE GF GC Pts.
    1 deportivo chulifresco 2 1 0 1 11 8 4
    2 olor a triunfo 2 1 0 1 14 13 4
    3 cerrajería don livio. 2 0 2 0 9 13 0

     Tabla General

    Pos. Equipo PJ PG PP PE GF GC Pts.
    1 academia 2 2 0 0 12 3 6
    2 viktoria y pilsen fc 2 2 0 0 5 3 6
    3 le dopinhue 2 1 0 1 14 8 4
    4 ripetti fc 2 1 0 1 13 7 4
    5 deportivo chulifresco 2 1 0 1 11 8 4
    6 olor a triunfo 2 1 0 1 14 13 4
    7 dagobertos 2 1 1 0 9 6 3
    8 tigo fc 2 1 1 0 8 7 3
    9 fragola 2 0 2 0 7 10 0
    10 cerrajería don livio. 2 0 2 0 9 13 0
    11 beberton 2 0 2 0 3 15 0
    12 federicos CDF 2 0 2 0 0 12 0