FIXTURE
GRUPO 1
PALEINO FKC |
3-5 |
CLINICA ULTRA VISIÓN |
GRUPO 1
FRANCO CANADIENSE |
5-1 |
BIANCAZURRA |
GRUPO 1
MARGARAS |
6-2 |
ELLA NO CREE EN EL AMOR |
GRUPO 1
ATLETICO PARRILLEROS |
0-6 |
HUEVOMANIA |
GRUPO 2
TU VIEJA S.A |
17-0 |
SAN MARTES FC |
GRUPO 2
VOLTEX |
3-7 |
CRA DE CRA |
GRUPO 2
BIENADICTO XVI |
0-4 |
LOS PERROS F.C |
GRUPO 2
ACHAP F.C |
3-1 |
INDYGENTES |
GRUPO 3
REAL BARRIL |
4-3 |
TIRA UN CAÑO |
GRUPO 3
ACADEMIA |
3-2 |
PARRILLEROS |
GRUPO 3
ZARADU |
4-3 |
CSD UNIÓN SAN GIL |
GRUPO 3
DEPORTIVO QUILLES |
3-5 |
LA VINO TINTO |
GRUPO 1
MARGARAS |
2-4 |
PALEINO FKC |
GRUPO 1
FOS |
8-1 |
ATLETICO PARRILLEROS |
GRUPO 1
HUEVOMANIA |
6-4 |
CLINICA ULTRA VISIÓN |
GRUPO 1
FRANCO CANADIENSE |
7-3 |
ELLA NO CREE EN EL AMOR |
GRUPO 2
BIENADICTO XVI |
1-3 |
TU VIEJA S.A |
GRUPO 2
LOS PINCHEIRA FC |
0-6 |
ACHAP F.C |
GRUPO 2
INDYGENTES |
5-4 |
SAN MARTES FC |
GRUPO 2
VOLTEX |
2-1 |
LOS PERROS F.C |
GRUPO 3
LA VINO TINTO |
1-0 |
TIRA UN CAÑO |
GRUPO 3
ACADEMIA |
3-6 |
CSD UNIÓN SAN GIL |
GRUPO 3
SANTOVARIO |
4-4 |
DEPORTIVO QUILLES |
GRUPO 3
ZARADU |
3-6 |
REAL BARRIL |
GRUPO 1
BIANCAZURRA |
1-3 |
FOS |
GRUPO 1
ATLETICO PARRILLEROS |
4-3 |
FRANCO CANADIENSE |
GRUPO 1
CLINICA ULTRA VISIÓN |
2-5 |
MARGARAS |
GRUPO 1
ELLA NO CREE EN EL AMOR |
1-2 |
HUEVOMANIA |
GRUPO 2
CRA DE CRA |
6-0 |
LOS PINCHEIRA FC |
GRUPO 2
SAN MARTES FC |
0-7 |
BIENADICTO XVI |
GRUPO 2
ACHAP F.C |
6-7 |
VOLTEX |
GRUPO 2
LOS PERROS F.C |
3-2 |
INDYGENTES |
GRUPO 3
TIRA UN CAÑO |
6-3 |
DEPORTIVO QUILLES |
GRUPO 3
REAL BARRIL |
10-3 |
PARRILLEROS |
GRUPO 3
LA VINO TINTO |
4-3 |
ACADEMIA |
GRUPO 3
ZARADU |
2-0 |
SANTOVARIO |
24/08/2021
GRUPO 119:45 hrs.
CANCHA 2
ELLA NO CREE EN EL AMOR |
4-1 |
PALEINO FKC |
24/08/2021
GRUPO 119:45 hrs.
CANCHA 3
ATLETICO PARRILLEROS |
4-3 |
MARGARAS |
24/08/2021
GRUPO 120:45 hrs.
CANCHA 1
FOS |
7-3 |
FRANCO CANADIENSE |
24/08/2021
GRUPO 120:45 hrs.
CANCHA 9
BIANCAZURRA |
3-2 |
HUEVOMANIA |
24/08/2021
GRUPO 219:45 hrs.
CANCHA 9
ACHAP F.C |
1-6 |
BIENADICTO XVI |
24/08/2021
GRUPO 219:45 hrs.
CANCHA 10
LOS PERROS F.C |
3-3 |
TU VIEJA S.A |
24/08/2021
GRUPO 220:45 hrs.
CANCHA 4
CRA DE CRA |
6-1 |
INDYGENTES |
24/08/2021
GRUPO 220:45 hrs.
CANCHA 10
LOS PINCHEIRA FC |
0-6 |
VOLTEX |
24/08/2021
GRUPO 319:45 hrs.
CANCHA 1
SANTOVARIO |
1-3 |
ACADEMIA |
24/08/2021
GRUPO 319:45 hrs.
CANCHA 4
CSD UNIÓN SAN GIL |
5-5 |
REAL BARRIL |
24/08/2021
GRUPO 320:45 hrs.
CANCHA 2
PARRILLEROS |
1-8 |
LA VINO TINTO |
24/08/2021
GRUPO 320:45 hrs.
CANCHA 3
DEPORTIVO QUILLES |
1-4 |
ZARADU |
31/08/2021
GRUPO 119:45 hrs.
Nike 1
MARGARAS |
3-2 |
HUEVOMANIA |
31/08/2021
GRUPO 119:45 hrs.
Nike FC 2
CLINICA ULTRA VISIÓN |
2-7 |
FOS |
31/08/2021
GRUPO 119:45 hrs.
Smartycar
PALEINO FKC |
3-1 |
FRANCO CANADIENSE |
31/08/2021
GRUPO 120:45 hrs.
Smartycar
ELLA NO CREE EN EL AMOR |
3-1 |
BIANCAZURRA |
31/08/2021
GRUPO 219:45 hrs.
San Jose
LOS PINCHEIRA FC |
0-6 |
INDYGENTES |
31/08/2021
GRUPO 220:45 hrs.
Nike 1
ACHAP F.C |
4-0 |
TU VIEJA S.A |
31/08/2021
GRUPO 220:45 hrs.
Nike FC 2
BIENADICTO XVI |
1-6 |
CRA DE CRA |
31/08/2021
GRUPO 220:45 hrs.
San Jose
LOS PERROS F.C |
18-0 |
SAN MARTES FC |
31/08/2021
GRUPO 319:45 hrs.
Marley Coffee
ZARADU |
2-0 |
LA VINO TINTO |
31/08/2021
GRUPO 319:45 hrs.
Papa Johns
TIRA UN CAÑO |
1-4 |
SANTOVARIO |
31/08/2021
GRUPO 320:45 hrs.
Marley Coffee
REAL BARRIL |
3-2 |
ACADEMIA |
31/08/2021
GRUPO 320:45 hrs.
Papa Johns
CSD UNIÓN SAN GIL |
7-4 |
PARRILLEROS |
07/09/2021
GRUPO 120:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
FOS |
3-1 |
HUEVOMANIA |
07/09/2021
GRUPO 121:00 hrs.
Nike 1
ELLA NO CREE EN EL AMOR |
7-2 |
CLINICA ULTRA VISIÓN |
07/09/2021
GRUPO 122:00 hrs.
Nike 1
MARGARAS |
4-3 |
BIANCAZURRA |
07/09/2021
GRUPO 122:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
ATLETICO PARRILLEROS |
2-4 |
PALEINO FKC |
07/09/2021
GRUPO 220:00 hrs.
Nike 1
CRA DE CRA |
24-0 |
SAN MARTES FC |
07/09/2021
GRUPO 220:00 hrs.
Smartycar
VOLTEX |
4-1 |
BIENADICTO XVI |
07/09/2021
GRUPO 221:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
ACHAP F.C |
4-6 |
LOS PERROS F.C |
07/09/2021
GRUPO 222:00 hrs.
Smartycar
LOS PINCHEIRA FC |
0-6 |
TU VIEJA S.A |
07/09/2021
GRUPO 320:00 hrs.
San Jose
TIRA UN CAÑO |
2-3 |
ZARADU |
07/09/2021
GRUPO 321:00 hrs.
Smartycar
PARRILLEROS |
1-6 |
SANTOVARIO |
07/09/2021
GRUPO 321:00 hrs.
San Jose
CSD UNIÓN SAN GIL |
7-0 |
LA VINO TINTO |
07/09/2021
GRUPO 322:00 hrs.
San Jose
DEPORTIVO QUILLES |
3-4 |
ACADEMIA |
14/09/2021
GRUPO 120:00 hrs.
Nike 1
HUEVOMANIA |
5-5 |
PALEINO FKC |
14/09/2021
GRUPO 121:00 hrs.
Nike 1
BIANCAZURRA |
6-5 |
ATLETICO PARRILLEROS |
14/09/2021
GRUPO 121:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
FRANCO CANADIENSE |
6-6 |
CLINICA ULTRA VISIÓN |
14/09/2021
GRUPO 122:00 hrs.
Nike 1
FOS |
3-3 |
ELLA NO CREE EN EL AMOR |
14/09/2021
GRUPO 220:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
CRA DE CRA |
6-0 |
ACHAP F.C |
14/09/2021
GRUPO 221:00 hrs.
Smartycar
VOLTEX |
9-0 |
SAN MARTES FC |
14/09/2021
GRUPO 221:00 hrs.
San Jose
INDYGENTES |
5-4 |
TU VIEJA S.A |
14/09/2021
GRUPO 222:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
LOS PINCHEIRA FC |
0-6 |
LOS PERROS F.C |
14/09/2021
GRUPO 320:00 hrs.
Smartycar
DEPORTIVO QUILLES |
3-4 |
CSD UNIÓN SAN GIL |
14/09/2021
GRUPO 320:00 hrs.
San Jose
PARRILLEROS |
3-8 |
TIRA UN CAÑO |
14/09/2021
GRUPO 322:00 hrs.
Smartycar
ACADEMIA |
5-7 |
ZARADU |
14/09/2021
GRUPO 322:00 hrs.
San Jose
SANTOVARIO |
2-5 |
REAL BARRIL |
21/09/2021
GRUPO 120:00 hrs.
San Jose
BIANCAZURRA |
4-4 |
CLINICA ULTRA VISIÓN |
21/09/2021
GRUPO 121:00 hrs.
San Jose
ATLETICO PARRILLEROS |
3-5 |
ELLA NO CREE EN EL AMOR |
21/09/2021
GRUPO 122:00 hrs.
Smartycar
FRANCO CANADIENSE |
6-6 |
MARGARAS |
21/09/2021
GRUPO 122:00 hrs.
San Jose
FOS |
2-2 |
PALEINO FKC |
21/09/2021
GRUPO 220:00 hrs.
Smartycar
BIENADICTO XVI |
6-0 |
LOS PINCHEIRA FC |
21/09/2021
GRUPO 221:00 hrs.
Smartycar
TU VIEJA S.A |
1-1 |
CRA DE CRA |
21/09/2021
GRUPO 222:00 hrs.
Nike 1
INDYGENTES |
2-3 |
VOLTEX |
21/09/2021
GRUPO 222:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
SAN MARTES FC |
2-5 |
ACHAP F.C |
21/09/2021
GRUPO 320:00 hrs.
Nike 1
PARRILLEROS |
2-5 |
DEPORTIVO QUILLES |
21/09/2021
GRUPO 320:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
LA VINO TINTO |
6-1 |
REAL BARRIL |
21/09/2021
GRUPO 321:00 hrs.
Nike 1
SANTOVARIO |
1-2 |
CSD UNIÓN SAN GIL |
21/09/2021
GRUPO 321:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
ACADEMIA |
2-6 |
TIRA UN CAÑO |
28/09/2021
GRUPO 120:00 hrs.
Smartycar
MARGARAS |
3-3 |
FOS |
28/09/2021
GRUPO 120:00 hrs.
Marley Coffee
HUEVOMANIA |
7-4 |
FRANCO CANADIENSE |
28/09/2021
GRUPO 121:00 hrs.
San Jose
CLINICA ULTRA VISIÓN |
3-5 |
ATLETICO PARRILLEROS |
28/09/2021
GRUPO 121:00 hrs.
Papa Johns
PALEINO FKC |
1-2 |
BIANCAZURRA |
28/09/2021
GRUPO 220:00 hrs.
Nike 1
TU VIEJA S.A |
3-4 |
VOLTEX |
28/09/2021
GRUPO 220:00 hrs.
Papa Johns
BIENADICTO XVI |
2-2 |
INDYGENTES |
28/09/2021
GRUPO 221:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
LOS PERROS F.C |
3-4 |
CRA DE CRA |
28/09/2021
GRUPO 221:00 hrs.
Marley Coffee
SAN MARTES FC |
6-0 |
LOS PINCHEIRA FC |
28/09/2021
GRUPO 320:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
CSD UNIÓN SAN GIL |
4-3 |
TIRA UN CAÑO |
28/09/2021
GRUPO 320:00 hrs.
San Jose
SANTOVARIO |
1-5 |
LA VINO TINTO |
28/09/2021
GRUPO 321:00 hrs.
Nike 1
DEPORTIVO QUILLES |
3-5 |
REAL BARRIL |
28/09/2021
GRUPO 321:00 hrs.
Smartycar
ZARADU |
6-2 |
PARRILLEROS |
05/10/2021
20:00 hrs.
Nike 1
CRA DE CRA |
4-1 |
MARGARAS |
05/10/2021
20:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
VOLTEX |
4(2)-4(0) |
LOS PERROS F.C |
05/10/2021
21:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
ZARADU |
7-1 |
FOS |
05/10/2021
21:00 hrs.
Nike 1
CSD UNIÓN SAN GIL |
4-1 |
REAL BARRIL |
12/10/2021
20:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
CRA DE CRA |
3-1 |
CSD UNIÓN SAN GIL |
12/10/2021
21:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
VOLTEX |
2(2)-2(3) |
ZARADU |
19/10/2021
21:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
CRA DE CRA |
4-2 |
ZARADU |
05/10/2021
20:00 hrs.
Smartycar
LA VINO TINTO |
3-0 |
TIRA UN CAÑO |
05/10/2021
20:00 hrs.
San Jose
HUEVOMANIA |
3-2 |
BIENADICTO XVI |
05/10/2021
21:00 hrs.
Smartycar
ELLA NO CREE EN EL AMOR |
1-2 |
PALEINO FKC |
05/10/2021
21:00 hrs.
San Jose
ACHAP F.C |
0-6 |
TU VIEJA S.A |
12/10/2021
20:00 hrs.
San Jose
LA VINO TINTO |
0-1 |
TU VIEJA S.A |
12/10/2021
21:00 hrs.
San Jose
HUEVOMANIA |
5-3 |
PALEINO FKC |
19/10/2021
21:00 hrs.
San Jose
HUEVOMANIA |
4-0 |
TU VIEJA S.A |