FIXTURE
02/11/2021
GRUPO 120:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
BIANCAZURRA |
3-2 |
ELLA NO CREE EN AMOR |
02/11/2021
GRUPO 120:00 hrs.
Sensodyne
CIENCIAS FC |
6-0 |
TIRA UN CAñO |
02/11/2021
GRUPO 121:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
CRA DE CRA |
5-1 |
TU VIEJA S.A. |
02/11/2021
GRUPO 122:00 hrs.
San Jose
REAL BARRIL |
4-3 |
DEPORTIVO QUILLES |
GRUPO 1
FOS |
4-0 |
DIABLO F.C. |
02/11/2021
GRUPO 220:00 hrs.
San Jose
ZARADU |
3-5 |
HUEVOMANIA |
02/11/2021
GRUPO 221:00 hrs.
Sensodyne
ACADEMIA |
5-4 |
VOLTEX |
02/11/2021
GRUPO 222:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
PROMOSSION |
2-0 |
MARGARAS |
02/11/2021
GRUPO 320:00 hrs.
Papa Johns
PALEINO FKC |
6-3 |
CLUB Y SOCIAL DEPORTIVO UNION SAN GIL |
02/11/2021
GRUPO 321:00 hrs.
San Jose
CSD BIENADICTO XVI |
3-1 |
SANTOVARIO |
02/11/2021
GRUPO 321:00 hrs.
Papa Johns
LA VINO TINTO |
4-1 |
INDYGENTES |
09/11/2021
GRUPO 120:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
DEPORTIVO QUILLES |
6-5 |
CIENCIAS FC |
09/11/2021
GRUPO 121:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
ELLA NO CREE EN AMOR |
1-5 |
REAL BARRIL |
09/11/2021
GRUPO 121:00 hrs.
Papa Johns
TIRA UN CAñO |
5-8 |
CRA DE CRA |
09/11/2021
GRUPO 122:00 hrs.
San Jose
BIANCAZURRA |
4-1 |
TU VIEJA S.A. |
GRUPO 1
INDYGENTES |
3-2 |
ZARADU |
09/11/2021
GRUPO 220:00 hrs.
Papa Johns
MARGARAS |
3-3 |
ACADEMIA |
09/11/2021
GRUPO 221:00 hrs.
San Jose
HUEVOMANIA |
3-1 |
PROMOSSION |
09/11/2021
GRUPO 222:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
VOLTEX |
4-5 |
FOS |
09/11/2021
GRUPO 320:00 hrs.
San Jose
LA VINO TINTO |
2-1 |
PALEINO FKC |
09/11/2021
GRUPO 320:00 hrs.
Sensodyne
SANTOVARIO |
4-1 |
DIABLO F.C. |
09/11/2021
GRUPO 321:00 hrs.
Sensodyne
CLUB Y SOCIAL DEPORTIVO UNION SAN GIL |
4-5 |
CSD BIENADICTO XVI |
23/11/2021
GRUPO 120:00 hrs.
San Jose
CRA DE CRA |
6-4 |
DEPORTIVO QUILLES |
23/11/2021
GRUPO 120:00 hrs.
CANCHA 6
ELLA NO CREE EN AMOR |
4-6 |
CIENCIAS FC |
23/11/2021
GRUPO 122:00 hrs.
San Jose
REAL BARRIL |
3-5 |
BIANCAZURRA |
23/11/2021
GRUPO 122:00 hrs.
Papa Johns
TU VIEJA S.A. |
6-4 |
TIRA UN CAñO |
23/11/2021
GRUPO 122:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
VOLTEX |
3-3 |
SANTOVARIO |
23/11/2021
GRUPO 220:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
FOS |
4-4 |
MARGARAS |
23/11/2021
GRUPO 221:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
HUEVOMANIA |
3-3 |
ACADEMIA |
23/11/2021
GRUPO 221:00 hrs.
San Jose
PROMOSSION |
3-4 |
ZARADU |
23/11/2021
GRUPO 321:00 hrs.
CANCHA 8
LA VINO TINTO |
2-2 |
CSD BIENADICTO XVI |
23/11/2021
GRUPO 320:00 hrs.
Sensodyne
PALEINO FKC |
2-2 |
INDYGENTES |
23/11/2021
GRUPO 321:00 hrs.
Papa Johns
DIABLO F.C. |
1-7 |
CLUB Y SOCIAL DEPORTIVO UNION SAN GIL |
30/11/2021
GRUPO 122:00 hrs.
San Jose
MARGARAS |
2-4 |
CLUB Y SOCIAL DEPORTIVO UNION SAN GIL |
30/11/2021
GRUPO 120:00 hrs.
San Jose
DEPORTIVO QUILLES |
1-6 |
TU VIEJA S.A. |
30/11/2021
GRUPO 121:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
TIRA UN CAñO |
3-3 |
REAL BARRIL |
30/11/2021
GRUPO 121:00 hrs.
San Jose
BIANCAZURRA |
1-3 |
CIENCIAS FC |
30/11/2021
GRUPO 122:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
ELLA NO CREE EN AMOR |
1-5 |
CRA DE CRA |
30/11/2021
GRUPO 220:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
HUEVOMANIA |
7-4 |
FOS |
30/11/2021
GRUPO 220:00 hrs.
Papa Johns
ZARADU |
1-1 |
ACADEMIA |
30/11/2021
GRUPO 221:00 hrs.
Papa Johns
VOLTEX |
3-6 |
PROMOSSION |
30/11/2021
GRUPO 320:00 hrs.
Sensodyne
LA VINO TINTO |
9-0 |
DIABLO F.C. |
30/11/2021
GRUPO 321:00 hrs.
Sensodyne
SANTOVARIO |
6-5 |
PALEINO FKC |
30/11/2021
GRUPO 322:00 hrs.
Papa Johns
INDYGENTES |
1-2 |
CSD BIENADICTO XVI |
07/12/2021
GRUPO 120:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
REAL BARRIL |
5-8 |
CRA DE CRA |
07/12/2021
GRUPO 121:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
ELLA NO CREE EN AMOR |
2-0 |
DEPORTIVO QUILLES |
07/12/2021
GRUPO 122:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
CIENCIAS FC |
2-1 |
TU VIEJA S.A. |
07/12/2021
GRUPO 122:00 hrs.
San Jose
BIANCAZURRA |
6-4 |
TIRA UN CAñO |
07/12/2021
GRUPO 121:00 hrs.
San Jose
PROMOSSION |
0-3 |
PALEINO FKC |
07/12/2021
GRUPO 220:00 hrs.
San Jose
FOS |
1-1 |
ACADEMIA |
07/12/2021
GRUPO 220:00 hrs.
Papa Johns
VOLTEX |
0-6 |
HUEVOMANIA |
07/12/2021
GRUPO 222:00 hrs.
Papa Johns
MARGARAS |
1-2 |
ZARADU |
07/12/2021
GRUPO 320:00 hrs.
Sensodyne
DIABLO F.C. |
4-4 |
CSD BIENADICTO XVI |
07/12/2021
GRUPO 321:00 hrs.
Papa Johns
SANTOVARIO |
1-9 |
LA VINO TINTO |
07/12/2021
GRUPO 321:00 hrs.
Sensodyne
CLUB Y SOCIAL DEPORTIVO UNION SAN GIL |
5-2 |
INDYGENTES |
14/12/2021
GRUPO 121:00 hrs.
Marley Coffee
HUEVOMANIA |
3-1 |
LA VINO TINTO |
14/12/2021
GRUPO 120:00 hrs.
San Jose
ELLA NO CREE EN AMOR |
4-1 |
TU VIEJA S.A. |
14/12/2021
GRUPO 120:00 hrs.
Papa Johns
DEPORTIVO QUILLES |
2-3 |
TIRA UN CAñO |
14/12/2021
GRUPO 121:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
CRA DE CRA |
3-2 |
BIANCAZURRA |
14/12/2021
GRUPO 121:00 hrs.
San Jose
REAL BARRIL |
2-1 |
CIENCIAS FC |
14/12/2021
GRUPO 220:00 hrs.
Marley Coffee
PROMOSSION |
3-2 |
ACADEMIA |
14/12/2021
GRUPO 221:00 hrs.
Papa Johns
FOS |
2-3 |
ZARADU |
14/12/2021
GRUPO 222:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
MARGARAS |
3-3 |
VOLTEX |
14/12/2021
GRUPO 320:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
PALEINO FKC |
1-5 |
CSD BIENADICTO XVI |
14/12/2021
GRUPO 322:00 hrs.
San Jose
CLUB Y SOCIAL DEPORTIVO UNION SAN GIL |
5-1 |
SANTOVARIO |
14/12/2021
GRUPO 322:00 hrs.
Marley Coffee
DIABLO F.C. |
2-4 |
INDYGENTES |
GRUPO 1
ZARADU |
9-3 |
VOLTEX |
GRUPO 1
CRA DE CRA |
3-4 |
CIENCIAS FC |
GRUPO 1
TIRA UN CAñO |
1-4 |
ELLA NO CREE EN AMOR |
GRUPO 1
INDYGENTES |
2-6 |
SANTOVARIO |
GRUPO 1
DEPORTIVO QUILLES |
1-5 |
BIANCAZURRA |
GRUPO 1
TU VIEJA S.A. |
6-4 |
REAL BARRIL |
GRUPO 1
LA VINO TINTO |
2-4 |
CLUB Y SOCIAL DEPORTIVO UNION SAN GIL |
GRUPO 1
PROMOSSION |
3-5 |
FOS |
GRUPO 1
CSD BIENADICTO XVI |
3-2 |
ACADEMIA |
GRUPO 1
HUEVOMANIA |
5-4 |
MARGARAS |
GRUPO 1
PALEINO FKC |
5-2 |
DIABLO F.C. |
28/12/2021
20:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
HUEVOMANIA |
2-2 |
ZARADU |
28/12/2021
21:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
CRA DE CRA |
2-1 |
LA VINO TINTO |
28/12/2021
22:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
CSD BIENADICTO XVI |
3-4 |
BIANCAZURRA |
28/12/2021
21:00 hrs.
Nike 1
CIENCIAS FC |
2-3 |
CLUB Y SOCIAL DEPORTIVO UNION SAN GIL |
04/01/2022
21:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
HUEVOMANIA |
3(3)-3(4) |
ZARADU |
04/01/2022
21:00 hrs.
Nike 1
CRA DE CRA |
3-4 |
CLUB Y SOCIAL DEPORTIVO UNION SAN GIL |
11/01/2022
21:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
CLUB Y SOCIAL DEPORTIVO UNION SAN GIL |
3(3)-3(2) |
ZARADU |
28/12/2021
20:00 hrs.
Smartycar
FOS |
5-1 |
ACADEMIA |
28/12/2021
22:00 hrs.
Nike 1
PALEINO FKC |
2-6 |
ELLA NO CREE EN AMOR |
28/12/2021
21:00 hrs.
Smartycar
REAL BARRIL |
1-2 |
PROMOSSION |
28/12/2021
21:00 hrs.
San Jose
TU VIEJA S.A. |
6-4 |
SANTOVARIO |
04/01/2022
20:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
FOS |
2-0 |
ELLA NO CREE EN AMOR |
04/01/2022
21:00 hrs.
Smartycar
PROMOSSION |
2-1 |
TU VIEJA S.A. |
11/01/2022
21:00 hrs.
Nike 1
FOS |
1-3 |
PROMOSSION |
28/12/2021
20:00 hrs.
San Jose
VOLTEX |
3-1 |
DIABLO F.C. |
28/12/2021
20:00 hrs.
Nike 1
MARGARAS |
4-3 |
DEPORTIVO QUILLES |
04/01/2022
20:00 hrs.
Smartycar
INDYGENTES |
4-11 |
VOLTEX |
04/01/2022
20:00 hrs.
Nike 1
TIRA UN CAñO |
4-5 |
MARGARAS |
11/01/2022
21:00 hrs.
Smartycar
VOLTEX |
4-2 |
MARGARAS |