FIXTURE
10/01/2022
GRUPO 120:00 hrs.
Nike 1
LIV |
2-6 |
ATLETICO MARIATEGUI |
10/01/2022
GRUPO 121:00 hrs.
Nike 1
JUVENTUD CONCHALI |
8-3 |
CACHAMAMA FC |
10/01/2022
GRUPO 121:00 hrs.
Smartycar
PROLIJOS |
2-3 |
LOS JINETAS |
10/01/2022
GRUPO 220:00 hrs.
Smartycar
LOS PIOLITAS FC |
6-8 |
BACILONES |
10/01/2022
GRUPO 222:00 hrs.
Smartycar
CALLEJEROS FC |
1-1 |
DINAMITEROS |
10/01/2022
GRUPO 222:00 hrs.
San Jose
REAL X |
3-1 |
RAMON AYALA |
10/01/2022
GRUPO 322:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
BUEPE |
5-2 |
LOS COBRAS FC |
10/01/2022
GRUPO 320:00 hrs.
Marley Coffee
EXTINTOR FC |
15-1 |
GOCHELEROS FC |
10/01/2022
GRUPO 322:00 hrs.
Nike 1
SONEGRO |
4-10 |
REAL SAMESTA L |
10/01/2022
GRUPO 421:00 hrs.
Marley Coffee
DISCIPULOS DEL PIBE |
1-3 |
MISTRAL CITY |
10/01/2022
GRUPO 420:00 hrs.
Top
MALASIA |
8-2 |
TARIBA F.C. |
10/01/2022
GRUPO 421:00 hrs.
Top
JONY BOB |
1-6 |
CABALEROS FC |
12/01/2022
GRUPO 120:00 hrs.
Nike 1
CACHAMAMA FC |
2-5 |
LIV |
12/01/2022
GRUPO 121:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
LOS JINETAS |
3-4 |
ATLETICO MARIATEGUI |
12/01/2022
GRUPO 122:00 hrs.
Smartycar
PROLIJOS |
5-7 |
JUVENTUD CONCHALI |
12/01/2022
GRUPO 221:00 hrs.
Smartycar
RAMON AYALA |
2-5 |
CALLEJEROS FC |
12/01/2022
GRUPO 220:00 hrs.
San Jose
LOS PIOLITAS FC |
1-10 |
DINAMITEROS |
12/01/2022
GRUPO 221:00 hrs.
Nike 1
BACILONES |
3-6 |
REAL X |
12/01/2022
GRUPO 321:00 hrs.
San Jose
BUEPE |
5-2 |
SONEGRO |
12/01/2022
GRUPO 320:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
EXTINTOR FC |
3-7 |
REAL SAMESTA L |
12/01/2022
GRUPO 322:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
GOCHELEROS FC |
3-8 |
LOS COBRAS FC |
12/01/2022
GRUPO 422:00 hrs.
San Jose
CABALEROS FC |
1-1 |
MALASIA |
12/01/2022
GRUPO 422:00 hrs.
Nike 1
DISCIPULOS DEL PIBE |
6-1 |
TARIBA F.C. |
12/01/2022
GRUPO 420:00 hrs.
CANCHA 3
MISTRAL CITY |
1-2 |
JONY BOB |
17/01/2022
GRUPO 120:00 hrs.
Smartycar
LIV |
1-5 |
LOS JINETAS |
17/01/2022
GRUPO 121:00 hrs.
CANCHA 3
CACHAMAMA FC |
5-6 |
PROLIJOS |
17/01/2022
GRUPO 122:00 hrs.
Smartycar
ATLETICO MARIATEGUI |
4-4 |
JUVENTUD CONCHALI |
17/01/2022
GRUPO 220:00 hrs.
Nike 1
CALLEJEROS FC |
5-0 |
LOS PIOLITAS FC |
17/01/2022
GRUPO 220:00 hrs.
San Jose
RAMON AYALA |
2-5 |
BACILONES |
17/01/2022
GRUPO 220:00 hrs.
Marley Coffee
DINAMITEROS |
3-3 |
REAL X |
17/01/2022
GRUPO 322:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
SONEGRO |
3-4 |
EXTINTOR FC |
17/01/2022
GRUPO 321:00 hrs.
Marley Coffee
BUEPE |
12-3 |
GOCHELEROS FC |
17/01/2022
GRUPO 322:00 hrs.
Nike 1
REAL SAMESTA L |
7-2 |
LOS COBRAS FC |
17/01/2022
GRUPO 422:00 hrs.
Marley Coffee
MALASIA |
2-4 |
DISCIPULOS DEL PIBE |
17/01/2022
GRUPO 420:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
CABALEROS FC |
2-2 |
MISTRAL CITY |
17/01/2022
GRUPO 422:00 hrs.
San Jose
TARIBA F.C. |
2-8 |
JONY BOB |
19/01/2022
GRUPO 122:00 hrs.
Smartycar
PROLIJOS |
5-3 |
LIV |
19/01/2022
GRUPO 121:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
JUVENTUD CONCHALI |
5-8 |
LOS JINETAS |
19/01/2022
GRUPO 120:00 hrs.
Nike 1
ATLETICO MARIATEGUI |
4-2 |
CACHAMAMA FC |
19/01/2022
GRUPO 220:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
BACILONES |
4-6 |
CALLEJEROS FC |
19/01/2022
GRUPO 220:00 hrs.
Smartycar
REAL X |
7-0 |
LOS PIOLITAS FC |
19/01/2022
GRUPO 220:00 hrs.
San Jose
DINAMITEROS |
6-1 |
RAMON AYALA |
19/01/2022
GRUPO 321:00 hrs.
Nike 1
GOCHELEROS FC |
1-6 |
SONEGRO |
19/01/2022
GRUPO 322:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
LOS COBRAS FC |
2-1 |
EXTINTOR FC |
19/01/2022
GRUPO 321:00 hrs.
San Jose
REAL SAMESTA L |
5-1 |
BUEPE |
19/01/2022
GRUPO 422:00 hrs.
Nike 1
MISTRAL CITY |
2-4 |
MALASIA |
19/01/2022
GRUPO 421:00 hrs.
Smartycar
JONY BOB |
3-5 |
DISCIPULOS DEL PIBE |
19/01/2022
GRUPO 422:00 hrs.
San Jose
TARIBA F.C. |
0-6 |
CABALEROS FC |
24/01/2022
GRUPO 122:00 hrs.
Nike 1
LIV |
1-3 |
JUVENTUD CONCHALI |
24/01/2022
GRUPO 121:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
PROLIJOS |
1-5 |
ATLETICO MARIATEGUI |
24/01/2022
GRUPO 120:00 hrs.
San Jose
LOS JINETAS |
2-8 |
CACHAMAMA FC |
24/01/2022
GRUPO 221:00 hrs.
Nike 1
CALLEJEROS FC |
3-1 |
REAL X |
24/01/2022
GRUPO 222:00 hrs.
San Jose
BACILONES |
0-2 |
DINAMITEROS |
24/01/2022
GRUPO 220:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
LOS PIOLITAS FC |
4-7 |
RAMON AYALA |
24/01/2022
GRUPO 321:00 hrs.
San Jose
SONEGRO |
3-5 |
LOS COBRAS FC |
24/01/2022
GRUPO 320:00 hrs.
Smartycar
GOCHELEROS FC |
3-14 |
REAL SAMESTA L |
24/01/2022
GRUPO 321:00 hrs.
Smartycar
EXTINTOR FC |
3-5 |
BUEPE |
24/01/2022
GRUPO 420:00 hrs.
Nike 1
MALASIA |
2-3 |
JONY BOB |
24/01/2022
GRUPO 422:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
MISTRAL CITY |
6-0 |
TARIBA F.C. |
24/01/2022
GRUPO 422:00 hrs.
Smartycar
DISCIPULOS DEL PIBE |
2-4 |
CABALEROS FC |
26/01/2022
21:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
REAL SAMESTA L |
9-2 |
DISCIPULOS DEL PIBE |
26/01/2022
22:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
CALLEJEROS FC |
5(2)-5(3) |
JUVENTUD CONCHALI |
26/01/2022
21:00 hrs.
Nike 1
BUEPE |
5-4 |
DINAMITEROS |
26/01/2022
20:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
ATLETICO MARIATEGUI |
4-2 |
CABALEROS FC |
31/01/2022
21:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
REAL SAMESTA L |
6-0 |
JUVENTUD CONCHALI |
31/01/2022
20:00 hrs.
Smartycar
ATLETICO MARIATEGUI |
3(5)-3(6) |
BUEPE |
02/02/2022
21:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
REAL SAMESTA L |
5-1 |
BUEPE |
26/01/2022
20:00 hrs.
Nike 1
REAL X |
4-2 |
PROLIJOS |
26/01/2022
21:00 hrs.
Smartycar
LOS JINETAS |
4(3)-4(2) |
BACILONES |
26/01/2022
22:00 hrs.
Nike 1
JONY BOB |
4-2 |
EXTINTOR FC |
26/01/2022
22:00 hrs.
Smartycar
LOS COBRAS FC |
5-3 |
MALASIA |
31/01/2022
21:00 hrs.
Smartycar
REAL X |
3-4 |
LOS COBRAS FC |
31/01/2022
20:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
LOS JINETAS |
2-4 |
JONY BOB |
02/02/2022
21:00 hrs.
San Jose
JONY BOB |
3(3)-3(2) |
LOS COBRAS FC |
26/01/2022
22:00 hrs.
San Jose
MISTRAL CITY |
6-0 |
TARIBA F.C. |
26/01/2022
20:00 hrs.
Smartycar
CACHAMAMA FC |
4(5)-4(4) |
GOCHELEROS FC |
26/01/2022
21:00 hrs.
San Jose
SONEGRO |
5-3 |
LOS PIOLITAS FC |
26/01/2022
20:00 hrs.
San Jose
RAMON AYALA |
2-1 |
LIV |
31/01/2022
21:00 hrs.
San Jose
MISTRAL CITY |
4-2 |
RAMON AYALA |
31/01/2022
20:00 hrs.
San Jose
CACHAMAMA FC |
5-2 |
SONEGRO |
02/02/2022
20:00 hrs.
Smartycar
CACHAMAMA FC |
3(5)-3(4) |
MISTRAL CITY |