POSICIONES


Grupo 1
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ PG PP PE GF GC DG
1
AMBIGUOS F.C.
16
6
5
0
1
13
1
12
2
DE LA GARDEN
10
6
3
2
1
5
7
-2
3
CRA DE CRA SENIOR
6
6
1
2
3
6
7
-1
4
DEPORTES VALDIVIA
1
6
0
5
1
4
13
-9
Grupo 2
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ PG PP PE GF GC DG
1
SANTOVARIO
11
6
3
1
2
6
4
2
2
NARANJAMARELHA
10
6
3
2
1
13
9
4
3
FLAMIGOS
10
6
2
0
4
8
5
3
4
TRES PUNTOS CS Y D
1
6
0
5
1
3
12
-9
Grupo 3
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ PG PP PE GF GC DG
1
EL DOCE
15
6
5
1
0
18
3
15
2
TOCA Y PASA F.C.
13
6
4
1
1
8
5
3
3
CRA DE CRA JUNIOR
4
6
1
4
1
3
9
-6
4
REAL BARRIL
2
6
0
4
2
4
16
-12
Grupo 4
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ PG PP PE GF GC DG
1
CANCHEROS SENIOR
13
6
4
1
1
16
8
8
2
BOMBA LOCA
12
6
4
2
0
12
7
5
3
MAINZ ADIUCA 05
10
6
3
2
1
10
8
2
4
REAL SAMESTA F7
0
6
0
6
0
4
19
-15
Grupo 5
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ PG PP PE GF GC DG
1
ZOMBIE
14
6
4
0
2
20
8
12
2
CONDINO
9
6
2
1
3
15
17
-2
3
TIRA UN CAñO
8
6
2
2
2
13
13
0
4
HAPIJAPE
1
6
0
5
1
6
16
-10
Grupo 6
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ PG PP PE GF GC DG
1
LA NARANJA
15
6
5
1
0
12
3
9
2
YERBA MUNICH
9
6
3
3
0
7
8
-1
3
C.A. CURACAO
6
6
2
4
0
8
11
-3
4
CANCHEROS JUNIOR
6
6
2
4
0
6
11
-5
Grupo 7
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ PG PP PE GF GC DG
1
KAZUKI ITO
16
6
5
0
1
17
6
11
2
REAL SAMESTA F11
8
6
2
2
2
12
9
3
3
CSD UNIóN SAN GIL
8
6
2
2
2
11
8
3
4
SPORT PILSEN
1
6
0
5
1
1
18
-17
Grupo 8
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ PG PP PE GF GC DG
1
TORFASA F.C.
13
6
4
1
1
12
4
8
2
GENAROS CLáSICOS
13
6
4
1
1
14
7
7
3
PARKSON
6
6
2
4
0
4
12
-8
4
LA CASA
3
6
1
5
0
4
11
-7
Tabla General
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ PG PP PE GF GC DG
1
 C
AMBIGUOS F.C.
16
6
5
0
1
13
1
12
2
 C
KAZUKI ITO
16
6
5
0
1
17
6
11
3
 C
EL DOCE
15
6
5
1
0
18
3
15
4
 C
LA NARANJA
15
6
5
1
0
12
3
9
5
 C
ZOMBIE
14
6
4
0
2
20
8
12
6
 C
CANCHEROS SENIOR
13
6
4
1
1
16
8
8
7
 C
TORFASA F.C.
13
6
4
1
1
12
4
8
8
 C
GENAROS CLáSICOS
13
6
4
1
1
14
7
7
9
 C
TOCA Y PASA F.C.
13
6
4
1
1
8
5
3
10
 C
BOMBA LOCA
12
6
4
2
0
12
7
5
11
 C
SANTOVARIO
11
6
3
1
2
6
4
2
12
 C
NARANJAMARELHA
10
6
3
2
1
13
9
4
13
 C
FLAMIGOS
10
6
2
0
4
8
5
3
14
 C
MAINZ ADIUCA 05
10
6
3
2
1
10
8
2
15
 C
DE LA GARDEN
10
6
3
2
1
5
7
-2
16
 C
YERBA MUNICH
9
6
3
3
0
7
8
-1
17
 C
CONDINO
9
6
2
1
3
15
17
-2
18
 C
REAL SAMESTA F11
8
6
2
2
2
12
9
3
19
 C
CSD UNIóN SAN GIL
8
6
2
2
2
11
8
3
20
 C
TIRA UN CAñO
8
6
2
2
2
13
13
0
21
 C
CRA DE CRA SENIOR
6
6
1
2
3
6
7
-1
22
 C
C.A. CURACAO
6
6
2
4
0
8
11
-3
23
 C
CANCHEROS JUNIOR
6
6
2
4
0
6
11
-5
24
 C
PARKSON
6
6
2
4
0
4
12
-8
25
 C
CRA DE CRA JUNIOR
4
6
1
4
1
3
9
-6
26
 C
LA CASA
3
6
1
5
0
4
11
-7
27
 C
REAL BARRIL
2
6
0
4
2
4
16
-12
28
 C
DEPORTES VALDIVIA
1
6
0
5
1
4
13
-9
29
 C
TRES PUNTOS CS Y D
1
6
0
5
1
3
12
-9
30
 C
HAPIJAPE
1
6
0
5
1
6
16
-10
31
 C
SPORT PILSEN
1
6
0
5
1
1
18
-17
32
 C
REAL SAMESTA F7
0
6
0
6
0
4
19
-15
Grupo 1
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ PG PP PE GF GC DG
1
EL DOCE
6
2
2
0
0
9
0
9
2
AMBIGUOS F.C.
6
2
2
0
0
4
1
3
3
KAZUKI ITO
4
2
1
0
1
5
4
1
4
BOMBA LOCA
4
2
1
0
1
4
3
1
5
CANCHEROS SENIOR
4
2
1
0
1
3
2
1
6
LA NARANJA
3
2
1
1
0
4
3
1
7
NARANJAMARELHA
3
2
1
1
0
3
2
1
8
DE LA GARDEN
3
2
1
1
0
3
4
-1
9
ZOMBIE
3
2
1
1
0
2
3
-1
10
GENAROS CLáSICOS
2
2
0
0
2
1
1
0
11
TOCA Y PASA F.C.
2
2
0
0
2
1
1
0
12
CONDINO
1
2
0
1
1
4
5
-1
13
TORFASA F.C.
1
2
0
1
1
3
4
-1
14
SANTOVARIO
1
2
0
1
1
2
3
-1
15
REAL SAMESTA F11
0
2
0
2
0
1
4
-3
16
YERBA MUNICH
0
2
0
2
0
0
9
-9
Grupo 1
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ PG PP PE GF GC DG
1
C.A. CURACAO
6
2
2
0
0
10
1
9
2
CANCHEROS JUNIOR
6
2
2
0
0
8
4
4
3
TIRA UN CAñO
6
2
2
0
0
5
2
3
4
MAINZ ADIUCA 05
6
2
2
0
0
3
0
3
5
CSD UNIóN SAN GIL
6
2
2
0
0
3
1
2
6
CRA DE CRA SENIOR
4
2
1
0
1
4
3
1
7
CRA DE CRA JUNIOR
3
2
1
1
0
5
4
1
8
REAL SAMESTA F7
3
2
1
1
0
3
3
0
9
FLAMIGOS
3
2
1
1
0
3
3
0
10
PARKSON
3
2
1
1
0
4
5
-1
11
DEPORTES VALDIVIA
1
2
0
1
1
3
4
-1
12
HAPIJAPE
0
2
0
2
0
1
3
-2
13
TRES PUNTOS CS Y D
0
2
0
2
0
2
5
-3
14
SPORT PILSEN
0
2
0
2
0
0
3
-3
15
LA CASA
0
2
0
2
0
4
8
-4
16
REAL BARRIL
0
2
0
2
0
1
10
-9
Grupo 1
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ PG PP PE GF GC DG
1
NARANJAMARELHA
6
2
2
0
0
8
5
3
2
CANCHEROS SENIOR
4
2
1
0
1
4
1
3
3
EL DOCE
4
2
1
0
1
3
2
1
4
KAZUKI ITO
3
2
1
1
0
4
4
0
5
BOMBA LOCA
3
2
1
1
0
4
4
0
6
TOCA Y PASA F.C.
1
2
0
1
1
2
3
-1
7
LA NARANJA
1
2
0
1
1
1
4
-3
8
AMBIGUOS F.C.
0
2
0
2
0
5
8
-3
Grupo 1
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ PG PP PE GF GC DG
1
NARANJAMARELHA
6
2
2
0
0
4
2
2
2
BOMBA LOCA
4
2
1
0
1
3
2
1
3
EL DOCE
1
2
0
1
1
2
3
-1
4
CANCHEROS SENIOR
0
2
0
2
0
2
4
-2
Grupo 1
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ PG PP PE GF GC DG
1
REAL SAMESTA F7
6
2
2
0
0
8
3
5
2
CSD UNIóN SAN GIL
6
2
2
0
0
6
1
5
3
MAINZ ADIUCA 05
6
2
2
0
0
5
1
4
4
TIRA UN CAñO
4
2
1
0
1
4
2
2
5
CRA DE CRA SENIOR
1
2
0
1
1
2
4
-2
6
CANCHEROS JUNIOR
0
2
0
2
0
1
5
-4
7
CRA DE CRA JUNIOR
0
2
0
2
0
3
8
-5
8
C.A. CURACAO
0
2
0
2
0
1
6
-5
Grupo 1
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ PG PP PE GF GC DG
1
CSD UNIóN SAN GIL
6
2
2
0
0
3
0
3
2
MAINZ ADIUCA 05
4
2
1
0
1
2
1
1
3
REAL SAMESTA F7
1
2
0
1
1
1
2
-1
4
TIRA UN CAñO
0
2
0
2
0
0
3
-3
Grupo 1
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ PG PP PE GF GC DG
1
BOMBA LOCA
3
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
2
NARANJAMARELHA
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
-1
Grupo 1
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ PG PP PE GF GC DG
1
CSD UNIóN SAN GIL
3
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
2
MAINZ ADIUCA 05
0
1
0
1
0
1
3
-2
Grupo 1
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ PG PP PE GF GC DG
1
CANCHEROS SENIOR
3
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
2
EL DOCE
0
1
0
1
0
1
2
-1
Grupo 2
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ PG PP PE GF GC DG
1
TIRA UN CAñO
3
1
1
0
0
4
0
4
2
REAL SAMESTA F7
0
1
0
1
0
0
4
-4
Tabla General
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ PG PP PE GF GC DG
1
TIRA UN CAñO
3
1
1
0
0
4
0
4
2
CANCHEROS SENIOR
3
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
3
EL DOCE
0
1
0
1
0
1
2
-1
4
REAL SAMESTA F7
0
1
0
1
0
0
4
-4