Estadísticas


Jugador Equipo Goles
Tomas Delano
Margaras 10
Juan Ignacio Galán
Paleino FKC 6
Andres Ramirez
Santovario 6
Jose Tomas Navarrete
Franco canadiense 5
IGNACIO NUÑEZ
Cra de Cra 5
Jose Quiroga
CSD Bienadicto XVI 5
Agustin Gusman
Los engendradores fc 5
Jorge Andres Montero
Margaras 5
José Manuel Lepe
Franco canadiense 4
10°
Miguel Cabañas
Academia 4
11°
Sebastián Barriga
Academia 4
12°
RODOLFO MORALES
Cra de Cra 4
13°
Sebastián Lobos
Franco canadiense 4
14°
Cristian Jadue
Paleino FKC 3
15°
Leonardo Espinoza
Cra de Cra 3
16°
Miguel Yañez
Comunitario 3
17°
Felipe Valdes
Academia 3
18°
Andres Delano
Margaras 3
19°
José Borgna
Los 400 3
20°
Ricardo Moreno
Comunitario 3
21°
Daniel Molineiro
Comunitario 2
22°
Francisco Dragicevic
CSD Bienadicto XVI 2
23°
VICTOR BAZAES
Los crack de las 12 2
24°
Matias Olivos
Santovario 2
25°
EDUARDO COURBIS
Franco canadiense 2
26°
Juan Pablo Rodriguez
Santovario 2
27°
Jose Antonio Herrera
Huevomania 2
28°
Pedro Suárez
Sopeda fc 2
29°
Nicolas Velasco
Margaras 2
30°
Jose Ignacio Dib
CSD Bienadicto XVI 2
31°
Diego Chicharro
Margaras 2
32°
IGNACIO LOPEZ
Cra de Cra 2
33°
Mauricio Sarasua
CSD Bienadicto XVI 2
34°
Roberto Chauriye
Academia 2
35°
Leandro Labra
Paleino FKC 2
36°
Gabriel Duque
Franco canadiense 2
37°
Joaquin Acuña
Santovario 2
38°
Pablo Vega
Paleino FKC 2
39°
Ignacio Belmar
Sopeda fc 2
40°
Fernando Palma
Los engendradores fc 2
41°
Marco Garrido
Cra de Cra 1
42°
Marcos Antonio Gaete
Franco canadiense 1
43°
Alex Urrea
Cra de Cra 1
44°
Cristian Canales
Los 400 1
45°
Sergio Aguilar
Academia 1
46°
Benjamin Molinare
CSD Bienadicto XVI 1
47°
Marcos Sierpe
Paleino FKC 1
48°
Carlos Guzman
Santovario 1
49°
Emeterio Ureta
Margaras 1
50°
Oscar Astorga
Comunitario 1
51°
Marthin (jasón) Heinsohn
Sopeda fc 1
52°
Fernando Acevedo
Sopeda fc 1
53°
Rodrigo Solar
Los engendradores fc 1
54°
José Ignacio Mercado
Franco canadiense 1
55°
Cristian Ulloa Vera
Comunitario 1
56°
Tomás Cuéllar
Paleino FKC 1
57°
Jorge Garcia
Cra de Cra 1
58°
Tomas Campos
Sopeda fc 1
59°
FRANCISCO ESPINOZA
Los crack de las 12 1
60°
Sebastián Prado
Paleino FKC 1
61°
Sebastian Letelier
CSD Bienadicto XVI 1
62°
ANTONIO VENEGAS
Los crack de las 12 1
63°
Rafael Machado
CSD Bienadicto XVI 1
64°
Nicolás Esteva Esteva
Los 400 1
65°
Juan José Sanz
Franco canadiense 1
66°
Guillermo Pickering
Margaras 1
67°
Felipe Maira
Santovario 1
68°
Mauricio Fernandez
Los engendradores fc 1
69°
Nicolas Galvani
Los 400 1
70°
Stefano Gorziglia
Sopeda fc 1
71°
Cristián Díaz
Los 400 1
72°
Armando Nuñez
CSD Bienadicto XVI 1
73°
Felipe Bravo
Los engendradores fc 1
74°
Fernando Jimenez
CSD Bienadicto XVI 1
75°
Bastian Criado
Cra de Cra 1
Jugador Equipo # Tarjeta Amarilla # Tarjeta Roja Total Tarjetas
Fernando Palma
Los engendradores fc 1 0 1
Alvaro Soto
Los engendradores fc 1 0 1
Carlos Rivera
Academia 1 0 1
Marcos Sierpe
Paleino FKC 1 0 1
José Borgna
Los 400 1 0 1
Jacobo Álvarez
Los 400 1 0 1
Nicolas Velasco
Margaras 1 1 2
Dmytro
Los engendradores fc 0 1 1
Sebastián Lobos
Franco canadiense 1 0 1
Andres Ramirez
Santovario 1 0 1
Tomas Campos
Sopeda fc 1 0 1
José Horacio Rivas
Paleino FKC 1 0 1
Fernando Jimenez
CSD Bienadicto XVI 1 0 1
Francisco Ulloa
Comunitario 0 1 1
FRANCISCO ESPINOZA
Los crack de las 12 1 0 1
RODOLFO MORALES
Cra de Cra 1 0 1
Cristobal Ureta
Margaras 1 0 1
José Aguire
Cra de Cra 1 0 1
Pedro Suárez
Sopeda fc 1 0 1
Juan Pablo Chechilnitzky
Sopeda fc 1 0 1