FIXTURE
GRUPO 1
ZOMBIE |
0-0 |
DEPORTES MALDONADO |
GRUPO 1
CACHIMBA FC |
0-0 |
CACHIVACHE FC |
GRUPO 2
ZOMBIE |
0-0 |
BODEGUERO |
GRUPO 2
CSD RONDO |
0-0 |
CULTURAL ESFUERZO |
GRUPO 2
REAL ATLETICO |
0-0 |
SPORTIVO RUBITAR |
GRUPO 3
EL DOCE |
0-0 |
THE LIONS FC |
GRUPO 3
SPORTING CASABLANCA |
0-0 |
AMADEO FC |
GRUPO 3
LOS DEL BAJO 2 |
0-0 |
POPO FC |
28/03/2022
GRUPO 420:00 hrs.
CANCHA 1
REAL SAMESTA L |
0-0 |
ENEAS TONINI F.C. |
GRUPO 4
CSD AUSTRAL |
0-0 |
K8 FC |
GRUPO 4
ABUELEICESTER CITY |
0-0 |
DIABLOS ROJOS |
GRUPO 1
CACHIMBA FC |
0-0 |
DEPORTES MALDONADO |
GRUPO 1
CUATRO ESQUINAS FC |
0-0 |
ACADEMIA FC |
GRUPO 2
ZOMBIE |
0-0 |
CSD RONDO |
GRUPO 2
REAL ATLETICO |
0-0 |
BODEGUERO |
GRUPO 2
CP SAN ONOFRE |
0-0 |
CULTURAL ESFUERZO |
GRUPO 3
EL DOCE |
0-0 |
SPORTING CASABLANCA |
GRUPO 3
LOS DEL BAJO 2 |
0-0 |
ALIANZA |
GRUPO 3
THE LIONS FC |
0-0 |
AMADEO FC |
GRUPO 4
REAL SAMESTA L |
0-0 |
CSD AUSTRAL |
GRUPO 4
ABUELEICESTER CITY |
0-0 |
ENEAS TONINI F.C. |
GRUPO 4
DIABLOS ROJOS |
0-0 |
K8 FC |
GRUPO 1
ZOMBIE |
0-0 |
CACHIMBA FC |
GRUPO 1
CACHIVACHE FC |
0-0 |
ACADEMIA FC |
GRUPO 2
ZOMBIE |
0-0 |
REAL ATLETICO |
GRUPO 2
CP SAN ONOFRE |
0-0 |
CSD RONDO |
GRUPO 2
SPORTIVO RUBITAR |
0-0 |
CULTURAL ESFUERZO |
GRUPO 3
EL DOCE |
0-0 |
LOS DEL BAJO 2 |
GRUPO 3
THE LIONS FC |
0-0 |
SPORTING CASABLANCA |
GRUPO 3
POPO FC |
0-0 |
AMADEO FC |
GRUPO 4
REAL SAMESTA L |
0-0 |
ABUELEICESTER CITY |
GRUPO 4
DIABLOS ROJOS |
0-0 |
CSD AUSTRAL |
GRUPO 4
K8 FC |
0-0 |
ENEAS TONINI F.C. |
GRUPO 1
ZOMBIE |
0-0 |
CUATRO ESQUINAS FC |
GRUPO 1
ACADEMIA FC |
0-0 |
DEPORTES MALDONADO |
GRUPO 2
ZOMBIE |
0-0 |
CP SAN ONOFRE |
GRUPO 2
SPORTIVO RUBITAR |
0-0 |
CSD RONDO |
GRUPO 2
CULTURAL ESFUERZO |
0-0 |
BODEGUERO |
GRUPO 3
EL DOCE |
0-0 |
THE LIONS FC |
GRUPO 3
POPO FC |
0-0 |
SPORTING CASABLANCA |
GRUPO 3
AMADEO FC |
0-0 |
ALIANZA |
GRUPO 4
REAL SAMESTA L |
0-0 |
DIABLOS ROJOS |
GRUPO 4
K8 FC |
0-0 |
ABUELEICESTER CITY |
GRUPO 4
ENEAS TONINI F.C. |
0-0 |
CSD AUSTRAL |
GRUPO 1
CACHIVACHE FC |
0-0 |
CUATRO ESQUINAS FC |
GRUPO 1
ACADEMIA FC |
0-0 |
CACHIMBA FC |
GRUPO 2
SPORTIVO RUBITAR |
0-0 |
CP SAN ONOFRE |
GRUPO 2
CULTURAL ESFUERZO |
0-0 |
REAL ATLETICO |
GRUPO 2
BODEGUERO |
0-0 |
CSD RONDO |
GRUPO 3
POPO FC |
0-0 |
THE LIONS FC |
GRUPO 3
AMADEO FC |
0-0 |
LOS DEL BAJO 2 |
GRUPO 3
ALIANZA |
0-0 |
SPORTING CASABLANCA |
GRUPO 4
REAL SAMESTA L |
0-0 |
K8 FC |
GRUPO 4
ENEAS TONINI F.C. |
0-0 |
DIABLOS ROJOS |
GRUPO 4
CSD AUSTRAL |
0-0 |
ABUELEICESTER CITY |
GRUPO 1
ZOMBIE |
0-0 |
CACHIVACHE FC |
GRUPO 1
DEPORTES MALDONADO |
0-0 |
CUATRO ESQUINAS FC |
GRUPO 2
ZOMBIE |
0-0 |
SPORTIVO RUBITAR |
GRUPO 2
BODEGUERO |
0-0 |
CP SAN ONOFRE |
GRUPO 2
CSD RONDO |
0-0 |
REAL ATLETICO |
GRUPO 3
EL DOCE |
0-0 |
POPO FC |
GRUPO 3
ALIANZA |
0-0 |
THE LIONS FC |
GRUPO 3
SPORTING CASABLANCA |
0-0 |
LOS DEL BAJO 2 |
GRUPO 1
ZOMBIE |
0-0 |
ACADEMIA FC |
GRUPO 1
DEPORTES MALDONADO |
0-0 |
CACHIVACHE FC |
GRUPO 1
CACHIMBA FC |
0-0 |
CUATRO ESQUINAS FC |
GRUPO 2
ZOMBIE |
0-0 |
CULTURAL ESFUERZO |
GRUPO 2
BODEGUERO |
0-0 |
SPORTIVO RUBITAR |
GRUPO 2
REAL ATLETICO |
0-0 |
CP SAN ONOFRE |
GRUPO 3
EL DOCE |
0-0 |
AMADEO FC |
GRUPO 3
ALIANZA |
0-0 |
POPO FC |
GRUPO 3
LOS DEL BAJO 2 |
0-0 |
THE LIONS FC |