FIXTURE


Fecha 1

GRUPO 1

CRUZADOS JR

1-2

KURAMEN

GRUPO 1

MAESTROS

5-0

CSYD ARGENTINO

GRUPO 1

VIEJA ESCUELA

3-0

RIVERPOOL

GRUPO 1

VERBO

2-2

SAN JODA

GRUPO 1

88 FLASH

0-3

CUERVO

GRUPO 1

SCRATCH

1-1

HIJOS DEL TOLE

GRUPO 1

EL NIDO

5-0

ARGENTINOS FC

GRUPO 1

MANYAS

2-1

CACHAMAMA

Fecha 2

08/08/2021

GRUPO 1

11:15 hrs.

Futbolito N4

CRUZADOS JR

1-1

MAESTROS

08/08/2021

GRUPO 1

11:15 hrs.

Futbolito N2

VIEJA ESCUELA

2-2

KURAMEN

08/08/2021

GRUPO 1

11:15 hrs.

Futbolito N3

VERBO

5-0

CSYD ARGENTINO

08/08/2021

GRUPO 1

9:30 hrs.

Futbolito N2

88 FLASH

0-4

RIVERPOOL

08/08/2021

GRUPO 1

9:30 hrs.

Futbolito N1

SCRATCH

4-1

SAN JODA

08/08/2021

GRUPO 1

11:15 hrs.

Futbolito N1

EL NIDO

1-1

CUERVO

08/08/2021

GRUPO 1

9:30 hrs.

Futbolito N3

MANYAS

1-0

HIJOS DEL TOLE

08/08/2021

GRUPO 1

9:30 hrs.

Futbolito N4

CACHAMAMA

5-0

ARGENTINOS FC

Fecha 3

15/08/2021

GRUPO 1

9:30 hrs.

Futbolito N3

CRUZADOS JR

3-1

VIEJA ESCUELA

09/08/2021

GRUPO 1

11:15 hrs.

Futbolito N4

VERBO

2-3

MAESTROS

15/08/2021

GRUPO 1

11:15 hrs.

Futbolito N2

88 FLASH

1-2

KURAMEN

15/08/2021

GRUPO 1

11:15 hrs.

Futbolito N3

SCRATCH

5-0

CSYD ARGENTINO

15/08/2021

GRUPO 1

9:30 hrs.

Futbolito N1

EL NIDO

2-1

RIVERPOOL

15/08/2021

GRUPO 1

9:30 hrs.

Futbolito N4

MANYAS

10-1

SAN JODA

15/08/2021

GRUPO 1

11:15 hrs.

Futbolito N1

CACHAMAMA

1-2

CUERVO

15/08/2021

GRUPO 1

9:30 hrs.

Futbolito N2

ARGENTINOS FC

0-5

HIJOS DEL TOLE

Fecha 4

11/10/2021

GRUPO 1

17:15 hrs.

Futbol 1

CRUZADOS JR

2-1

VERBO

11/10/2021

GRUPO 1

15:30 hrs.

Futbol 1

88 FLASH

0-1

VIEJA ESCUELA

11/10/2021

GRUPO 1

17:15 hrs.

Futbol 2

SCRATCH

2-1

MAESTROS

11/10/2021

GRUPO 1

15:30 hrs.

Futbol 2

EL NIDO

2-1

KURAMEN

22/08/2021

GRUPO 1

11:15 hrs.

Futbolito N3

MANYAS

5-0

CSYD ARGENTINO

GRUPO 1

CACHAMAMA

1-3

RIVERPOOL

22/08/2021

GRUPO 1

11:15 hrs.

Futbol 1

ARGENTINOS FC

0-5

SAN JODA

22/08/2021

GRUPO 1

11:15 hrs.

Futbol 2

HIJOS DEL TOLE

3-1

CUERVO

Fecha 5

29/08/2021

GRUPO 1

11:15 hrs.

Futbol 2

CRUZADOS JR

4-1

88 FLASH

29/08/2021

GRUPO 1

9:30 hrs.

Futbol 4

SCRATCH

1-1

VERBO

29/08/2021

GRUPO 1

11:15 hrs.

Futbol 3

EL NIDO

4-0

VIEJA ESCUELA

29/08/2021

GRUPO 1

9:30 hrs.

Futbol 2

MANYAS

1-1

MAESTROS

29/08/2021

GRUPO 1

9:30 hrs.

Futbol 1

CACHAMAMA

2-3

KURAMEN

29/08/2021

GRUPO 1

11:15 hrs.

Futbol 4

ARGENTINOS FC

0-0

CSYD ARGENTINO

29/08/2021

GRUPO 1

11:15 hrs.

Futbol 1

HIJOS DEL TOLE

3-0

RIVERPOOL

29/08/2021

GRUPO 1

9:30 hrs.

Futbol 3

CUERVO

4-0

SAN JODA

Fecha 6

05/09/2021

GRUPO 1

9:30 hrs.

Futbol 4

CRUZADOS JR

1-0

SCRATCH

05/09/2021

GRUPO 1

9:30 hrs.

Futbol 1

EL NIDO

0-2

88 FLASH

05/09/2021

GRUPO 1

9:30 hrs.

Futbol 3

MANYAS

3-2

VERBO

05/09/2021

GRUPO 1

11:15 hrs.

Futbol 1

CACHAMAMA

3-1

VIEJA ESCUELA

05/09/2021

GRUPO 1

9:30 hrs.

Futbol 2

ARGENTINOS FC

0-5

MAESTROS

05/09/2021

GRUPO 1

11:15 hrs.

Futbol 4

HIJOS DEL TOLE

2-1

KURAMEN

05/09/2021

GRUPO 1

11:15 hrs.

Futbol 3

CUERVO

5-0

CSYD ARGENTINO

05/09/2021

GRUPO 1

11:15 hrs.

Futbol 2

SAN JODA

2-4

RIVERPOOL

Fecha 7

GRUPO 1

CRUZADOS JR

1-3

EL NIDO

GRUPO 1

MANYAS

3-0

SCRATCH

GRUPO 1

CACHAMAMA

1-2

88 FLASH

12/09/2021

GRUPO 1

11:15 hrs.

Futbol 3

ARGENTINOS FC

0-5

VERBO

GRUPO 1

HIJOS DEL TOLE

0-0

VIEJA ESCUELA

GRUPO 1

CUERVO

0-0

MAESTROS

GRUPO 1

SAN JODA

0-0

KURAMEN

12/09/2021

GRUPO 1

9:30 hrs.

Futbol 2

RIVERPOOL

5-0

CSYD ARGENTINO

Fecha 8

26/09/2021

GRUPO 1

11:15 hrs.

Futbol 1

CRUZADOS JR

1-3

MANYAS

18/08/2021

GRUPO 1

11:15 hrs.

Futbol 4

CACHAMAMA

0-5

EL NIDO

26/09/2021

GRUPO 1

9:30 hrs.

Futbol 2

ARGENTINOS FC

0-5

SCRATCH

26/09/2021

GRUPO 1

11:15 hrs.

Futbol 2

HIJOS DEL TOLE

1-2

88 FLASH

18/08/2021

GRUPO 1

9:30 hrs.

Futbol 1

CUERVO

0-2

VERBO

26/09/2021

GRUPO 1

9:15 hrs.

Futbol 3

SAN JODA

1-4

VIEJA ESCUELA

26/09/2021

GRUPO 1

11:15 hrs.

Futbol 3

RIVERPOOL

0-4

MAESTROS

26/09/2021

GRUPO 1

9:30 hrs.

Futbol 4

CSYD ARGENTINO

0-5

KURAMEN

Fecha 9

03/10/2021

GRUPO 1

9:30 hrs.

Futbol 3

CRUZADOS JR

1-1

CACHAMAMA

03/10/2021

GRUPO 1

11:15 hrs.

Futbol 2

ARGENTINOS FC

0-5

MANYAS

03/10/2021

GRUPO 1

9:30 hrs.

Futbol 2

HIJOS DEL TOLE

4-3

EL NIDO

03/10/2021

GRUPO 1

11:15 hrs.

Futbol 1

CUERVO

0-3

SCRATCH

03/10/2021

GRUPO 1

11:15 hrs.

Futbol 3

SAN JODA

0-3

88 FLASH

03/10/2021

GRUPO 1

11:15 hrs.

Futbol 4

RIVERPOOL

1-4

VERBO

03/10/2021

GRUPO 1

9:30 hrs.

Futbol 4

CSYD ARGENTINO

0-5

VIEJA ESCUELA

03/10/2021

GRUPO 1

9:30 hrs.

Futbol 1

KURAMEN

2-1

MAESTROS

Fecha 10

17/10/2021

GRUPO 1

11:15 hrs.

Futbol 4

CRUZADOS JR

5-0

ARGENTINOS FC

11/10/2021

GRUPO 1

17:15 hrs.

Futbol 4

HIJOS DEL TOLE

1-0

CACHAMAMA

17/10/2021

GRUPO 1

9:30 hrs.

Futbol 3

CUERVO

0-2

MANYAS

18/08/2021

GRUPO 1

9:30 hrs.

Futbol 1

SAN JODA

1-3

EL NIDO

17/10/2021

GRUPO 1

9:30 hrs.

Futbol 2

RIVERPOOL

0-3

SCRATCH

17/10/2021

GRUPO 1

11:15 hrs.

Futbol 1

CSYD ARGENTINO

0-5

88 FLASH

17/10/2021

GRUPO 1

11:15 hrs.

Futbol 3

KURAMEN

5-3

VERBO

17/10/2021

GRUPO 1

11:15 hrs.

Futbol 2

MAESTROS

2-1

VIEJA ESCUELA

Fecha 11

24/10/2021

GRUPO 1

9:30 hrs.

Futbol 1

CRUZADOS JR

3-3

HIJOS DEL TOLE

24/10/2021

GRUPO 1

9:30 hrs.

Futbol 4

CUERVO

5-0

ARGENTINOS FC

24/10/2021

GRUPO 1

11:15 hrs.

Futbol 2

SAN JODA

0-3

CACHAMAMA

24/10/2021

GRUPO 1

11:15 hrs.

Futbol 1

RIVERPOOL

1-4

MANYAS

24/10/2021

GRUPO 1

11:15 hrs.

Futbol 4

CSYD ARGENTINO

0-5

EL NIDO

24/10/2021

GRUPO 1

9:30 hrs.

Futbol 2

KURAMEN

2-2

SCRATCH

24/10/2021

GRUPO 1

11:15 hrs.

Futbol 3

MAESTROS

4-0

88 FLASH

24/10/2021

GRUPO 1

9:30 hrs.

Futbol 3

VIEJA ESCUELA

2-2

VERBO

Fecha 12

07/11/2021

GRUPO 1

11:15 hrs.

Futbol 2

CRUZADOS JR

1-1

CUERVO

07/11/2021

GRUPO 1

11:15 hrs.

Futbol 1

SAN JODA

1-2

HIJOS DEL TOLE

07/11/2021

GRUPO 1

11:15 hrs.

Futbol 3

RIVERPOOL

5-0

ARGENTINOS FC

07/11/2021

GRUPO 1

9:30 hrs.

Futbol 1

CSYD ARGENTINO

0-5

CACHAMAMA

07/11/2021

GRUPO 1

9:30 hrs.

Futbol 4

KURAMEN

0-0

MANYAS

07/11/2021

GRUPO 1

9:30 hrs.

Futbol 3

MAESTROS

4-2

EL NIDO

07/11/2021

GRUPO 1

11:15 hrs.

Futbol 4

VIEJA ESCUELA

3-0

SCRATCH

07/11/2021

GRUPO 1

9:30 hrs.

Futbol 2

VERBO

5-0

88 FLASH

Fecha 13

14/11/2021

GRUPO 1

9:30 hrs.

Futbolito N2

CRUZADOS JR

3-1

SAN JODA

14/11/2021

GRUPO 1

9:30 hrs.

Futbol 4

RIVERPOOL

0-1

CUERVO

14/11/2021

GRUPO 1

11:15 hrs.

Futbol 2

CSYD ARGENTINO

0-5

HIJOS DEL TOLE

14/11/2021

GRUPO 1

11:15 hrs.

Futbol 1

KURAMEN

5-0

ARGENTINOS FC

14/11/2021

GRUPO 1

11:15 hrs.

Futbol 4

MAESTROS

3-1

CACHAMAMA

14/11/2021

GRUPO 1

9:30 hrs.

Futbol 1

VIEJA ESCUELA

1-3

MANYAS

14/11/2021

GRUPO 1

9:30 hrs.

Futbol 3

VERBO

4-2

EL NIDO

14/11/2021

GRUPO 1

11:15 hrs.

Futbol 3

88 FLASH

0-4

SCRATCH

Fecha 14

28/11/2021

GRUPO 1

9:30 hrs.

Futbol 3

CRUZADOS JR

0-0

RIVERPOOL

28/11/2021

GRUPO 1

11:15 hrs.

Futbol 2

CSYD ARGENTINO

0-5

SAN JODA

23/08/2021

GRUPO 1

9:30 hrs.

Futbol 2

KURAMEN

1-0

CUERVO

28/11/2021

GRUPO 1

9:30 hrs.

Futbol 4

MAESTROS

1-2

HIJOS DEL TOLE

28/11/2021

GRUPO 1

9:30 hrs.

Futbol 1

VIEJA ESCUELA

5-0

ARGENTINOS FC

28/11/2021

GRUPO 1

11:15 hrs.

Futbol 1

VERBO

0-0

CACHAMAMA

28/11/2021

GRUPO 1

11:15 hrs.

Futbol 3

88 FLASH

0-0

MANYAS

28/11/2021

GRUPO 1

11:15 hrs.

Futbol 4

SCRATCH

0-0

EL NIDO

Fecha 15

05/12/2021

GRUPO 1

11:15 hrs.

Futbol 3

CRUZADOS JR

5-0

CSYD ARGENTINO

05/12/2021

GRUPO 1

11:15 hrs.

Futbol 4

KURAMEN

0-0

RIVERPOOL

05/12/2021

GRUPO 1

9:30 hrs.

Futbol 2

MAESTROS

0-0

SAN JODA

05/12/2021

GRUPO 1

11:15 hrs.

Futbol 2

VIEJA ESCUELA

0-0

CUERVO

05/12/2021

GRUPO 1

9:30 hrs.

Futbol 3

VERBO

0-0

HIJOS DEL TOLE

05/12/2021

GRUPO 1

9:30 hrs.

Futbol 4

88 FLASH

5-0

ARGENTINOS FC

05/12/2021

GRUPO 1

9:30 hrs.

Futbol 1

SCRATCH

0-0

CACHAMAMA

05/12/2021

GRUPO 1

11:15 hrs.

Futbol 1

EL NIDO

0-0

MANYAS