FIXTURE


Fecha 1

08/08/2021

GRUPO 1

19:45 hrs.

Powerade

MANFLIS UNITED

1-4

WATON FILIPINO

08/08/2021

GRUPO 1

20:45 hrs.

Accion Total 2

PALMERAS MONOSACARIDAS

4-3

SPORTIVO LA PIPA

08/08/2021

GRUPO 1

19:45 hrs.

Accion Total 2

NEW YORK DIESEL

6-3

REAL BARRIL

08/08/2021

GRUPO 2

20:45 hrs.

Powerade

SPORT PILSEN

3-3

JARANA FC

08/08/2021

GRUPO 2

19:45 hrs.

Accion Total 4

WAKANDA FC

0-4

FILIBUSTEROS

15/09/2021

GRUPO 2

20:00 hrs.

CANCHA 1

GENAROS CLASICOS

9-1

ATENTI FC

Fecha 2

15/08/2021

GRUPO 1

19:45 hrs.

Accion Total 2

WATON FILIPINO

6-0

REAL BARRIL

15/08/2021

GRUPO 1

19:45 hrs.

Powerade

MANFLIS UNITED

5-1

PALMERAS MONOSACARIDAS

15/08/2021

GRUPO 1

20:45 hrs.

Powerade

SPORTIVO LA PIPA

4-1

NEW YORK DIESEL

15/08/2021

GRUPO 2

19:45 hrs.

Scotiabank

ATENTI FC

8-2

JARANA FC

15/08/2021

GRUPO 2

20:45 hrs.

Accion Total 2

FILIBUSTEROS

0-2

SPORT PILSEN

15/08/2021

GRUPO 2

20:45 hrs.

Scotiabank

GENAROS CLASICOS

8-1

WAKANDA FC

Fecha 3

22/08/2021

GRUPO 1

20:45 hrs.

CANCHA 1

NEW YORK DIESEL

0-1

WATON FILIPINO

22/08/2021

GRUPO 1

20:45 hrs.

CANCHA 2

SPORTIVO LA PIPA

5-1

MANFLIS UNITED

22/08/2021

GRUPO 1

19:45 hrs.

CANCHA 1

REAL BARRIL

9-3

PALMERAS MONOSACARIDAS

22/08/2021

GRUPO 2

19:45 hrs.

CANCHA 2

SPORT PILSEN

4-0

ATENTI FC

22/08/2021

GRUPO 2

19:45 hrs.

CANCHA 3

FILIBUSTEROS

1-6

GENAROS CLASICOS

22/08/2021

GRUPO 2

20:45 hrs.

CANCHA 3

JARANA FC

3-5

WAKANDA FC

Fecha 4

29/08/2021

GRUPO 1

20:45 hrs.

CANCHA 1

MANFLIS UNITED

1-7

NEW YORK DIESEL

29/08/2021

GRUPO 1

19:45 hrs.

CANCHA 1

PALMERAS MONOSACARIDAS

0-7

WATON FILIPINO

29/08/2021

GRUPO 1

19:45 hrs.

CANCHA 2

REAL BARRIL

5-5

SPORTIVO LA PIPA

29/08/2021

GRUPO 2

19:45 hrs.

CANCHA 3

GENAROS CLASICOS

5-1

SPORT PILSEN

29/08/2021

GRUPO 2

20:45 hrs.

CANCHA 2

WAKANDA FC

3-2

ATENTI FC

29/08/2021

GRUPO 2

20:45 hrs.

CANCHA 3

JARANA FC

1-7

FILIBUSTEROS

Fecha 5

GRUPO 1

NEW YORK DIESEL

7-1

PALMERAS MONOSACARIDAS

GRUPO 1

MANFLIS UNITED

6-0

REAL BARRIL

GRUPO 1

WATON FILIPINO

3-2

SPORTIVO LA PIPA

GRUPO 2

SPORT PILSEN

4-4

WAKANDA FC

GRUPO 2

GENAROS CLASICOS

5-1

JARANA FC

GRUPO 2

ATENTI FC

2-3

FILIBUSTEROS

Fecha 1

GRUPO 1

REAL BARRIL

0-6

PALMERAS MONOSACARIDAS

GRUPO 1

ATENTI FC

2-3

JARANA FC

Fecha 2

03/10/2021

GRUPO 1

20:00 hrs.

Accion Total 2

REAL BARRIL

0-6

ATENTI FC

03/10/2021

GRUPO 1

20:00 hrs.

Scotiabank

JARANA FC

3-2

PALMERAS MONOSACARIDAS

Fecha 3

17/10/2021

GRUPO 1

21:00 hrs.

Powerade

REAL BARRIL

0-6

JARANA FC

17/10/2021

GRUPO 1

21:00 hrs.

Accion Total 2

PALMERAS MONOSACARIDAS

5-0

ATENTI FC

Fecha 4

07/11/2021

GRUPO 1

20:00 hrs.

Accion Total 7

JARANA FC

1-4

PALMERAS MONOSACARIDAS

LIBRE(S):Real Barril-Atenti Fc
Semi-Finales

24/10/2021

21:00 hrs.

Accion Total 2

GENAROS CLASICOS

4-0

SPORTIVO LA PIPA

24/10/2021

20:00 hrs.

Accion Total 2

WATON FILIPINO

2(1)-2(3)

NEW YORK DIESEL

Final

07/11/2021

20:00 hrs.

Accion Total 5

NEW YORK DIESEL

1-3

GENAROS CLASICOS

Fecha 1

GRUPO 1

SPORTIVO LA PIPA

3-6

GENAROS CLASICOS

GRUPO 1

MANFLIS UNITED

2-5

FILIBUSTEROS

GRUPO 2

NEW YORK DIESEL

2-0

WAKANDA FC

GRUPO 2

WATON FILIPINO

5-3

SPORT PILSEN

Fecha 2

03/10/2021

GRUPO 1

21:00 hrs.

Powerade

SPORTIVO LA PIPA

6-0

MANFLIS UNITED

03/10/2021

GRUPO 1

21:00 hrs.

Scotiabank

FILIBUSTEROS

1-2

GENAROS CLASICOS

03/10/2021

GRUPO 2

20:00 hrs.

Powerade

NEW YORK DIESEL

0-4

WATON FILIPINO

03/10/2021

GRUPO 2

21:00 hrs.

Accion Total 2

SPORT PILSEN

2-3

WAKANDA FC

Fecha 3

17/10/2021

GRUPO 1

20:00 hrs.

Scotiabank

SPORTIVO LA PIPA

2-1

FILIBUSTEROS

17/10/2021

GRUPO 1

20:00 hrs.

Accion Total 2

GENAROS CLASICOS

6-0

MANFLIS UNITED

17/10/2021

GRUPO 2

21:00 hrs.

Scotiabank

NEW YORK DIESEL

7-4

SPORT PILSEN

17/10/2021

GRUPO 2

20:00 hrs.

Powerade

WAKANDA FC

1-6

WATON FILIPINO