FIXTURE
GRUPO 1
CHIRIMOYA ALEGRE |
2-4 |
GALGOS C.F |
GRUPO 1
CODECO FC |
2-4 |
CONTRUCORE F.C. |
GRUPO 1
NAVIA CITY FC |
2-2 |
BORUSSIA PILSEN |
GRUPO 1
MAINZ ADIüCA 05 |
0-7 |
LOS TALENTOS |
GRUPO 1
BRANCA FC |
6-0 |
CLUB HERNáN SOLIS |
GRUPO 2
LA FERIA |
1-10 |
LOCOS CHESTER |
GRUPO 2
CASTOLO FC |
4-3 |
MATO & TRUCO |
GRUPO 2
PLAN B |
0-1 |
TUS WAIFUS FAVORITAS |
GRUPO 2
PC BLINDERS |
5-0 |
ALASKA NILLAS F.C. |
GRUPO 2
ATOMICOS FC |
8-2 |
PASOS PROHIBIDOS |
GRUPO 3
TECLASTLE UNITED |
5-1 |
FURBO FC |
GRUPO 3
GLORIOSO HOLA SANDWICH |
1-5 |
L ÉQUIPE FC |
GRUPO 3
AVIONES |
4-4 |
PIEDRA ROJA |
GRUPO 3
DERRY CITY |
5-2 |
FECHA LIBRE FC |
GRUPO 3
AMBIGUOS FC |
3-6 |
MACABEOS FC |
23/04/2022
GRUPO 116:00 hrs.
Nike 1
CHIRIMOYA ALEGRE |
2-10 |
CODECO FC |
23/04/2022
GRUPO 119:00 hrs.
Nike 1
NAVIA CITY FC |
6-2 |
GALGOS C.F |
23/04/2022
GRUPO 118:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
MAINZ ADIüCA 05 |
3-1 |
CONTRUCORE F.C. |
23/04/2022
GRUPO 116:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
BRANCA FC |
3-4 |
BORUSSIA PILSEN |
23/04/2022
GRUPO 118:00 hrs.
Smartycar
CLUB HERNáN SOLIS |
4-8 |
LOS TALENTOS |
23/04/2022
GRUPO 219:00 hrs.
San Jose
LA FERIA |
0-6 |
CASTOLO FC |
23/04/2022
GRUPO 217:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
PLAN B |
1-5 |
LOCOS CHESTER |
23/04/2022
GRUPO 218:00 hrs.
San Jose
PC BLINDERS |
2-4 |
MATO & TRUCO |
23/04/2022
GRUPO 219:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
ATOMICOS FC |
7-1 |
TUS WAIFUS FAVORITAS |
23/04/2022
GRUPO 217:00 hrs.
San Jose
PASOS PROHIBIDOS |
6-1 |
ALASKA NILLAS F.C. |
23/04/2022
GRUPO 319:00 hrs.
Smartycar
TECLASTLE UNITED |
1-2 |
GLORIOSO HOLA SANDWICH |
23/04/2022
GRUPO 318:00 hrs.
Nike 1
AVIONES |
6-1 |
FURBO FC |
23/04/2022
GRUPO 317:00 hrs.
Smartycar
DERRY CITY |
0-6 |
L ÉQUIPE FC |
23/04/2022
GRUPO 316:00 hrs.
San Jose
AMBIGUOS FC |
2-3 |
PIEDRA ROJA |
23/04/2022
GRUPO 317:00 hrs.
Nike 1
MACABEOS FC |
3-1 |
FECHA LIBRE FC |
30/04/2022
GRUPO 116:00 hrs.
Nike 1
CHIRIMOYA ALEGRE |
2-16 |
NAVIA CITY FC |
30/04/2022
GRUPO 116:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
MAINZ ADIüCA 05 |
1-2 |
CODECO FC |
30/04/2022
GRUPO 117:00 hrs.
San Jose
BRANCA FC |
1-2 |
GALGOS C.F |
30/04/2022
GRUPO 118:00 hrs.
Nike 1
CLUB HERNáN SOLIS |
0-3 |
CONTRUCORE F.C. |
30/04/2022
GRUPO 116:00 hrs.
San Jose
LOS TALENTOS |
5-1 |
BORUSSIA PILSEN |
30/04/2022
GRUPO 218:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
LA FERIA |
3-3 |
PLAN B |
30/04/2022
GRUPO 219:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
PC BLINDERS |
2-2 |
CASTOLO FC |
30/04/2022
GRUPO 219:00 hrs.
Smartycar
ATOMICOS FC |
2-1 |
LOCOS CHESTER |
30/04/2022
GRUPO 219:00 hrs.
San Jose
PASOS PROHIBIDOS |
4-4 |
MATO & TRUCO |
30/04/2022
GRUPO 217:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
ALASKA NILLAS F.C. |
0-4 |
TUS WAIFUS FAVORITAS |
30/04/2022
GRUPO 317:00 hrs.
Smartycar
TECLASTLE UNITED |
3-2 |
AVIONES |
30/04/2022
GRUPO 318:00 hrs.
San Jose
DERRY CITY |
2-1 |
GLORIOSO HOLA SANDWICH |
30/04/2022
GRUPO 319:00 hrs.
Nike 1
AMBIGUOS FC |
4-5 |
FURBO FC |
30/04/2022
GRUPO 317:00 hrs.
Nike 1
MACABEOS FC |
4-4 |
L ÉQUIPE FC |
30/04/2022
GRUPO 318:00 hrs.
Smartycar
FECHA LIBRE FC |
2-3 |
PIEDRA ROJA |
07/05/2022
GRUPO 116:00 hrs.
San Jose
CHIRIMOYA ALEGRE |
0-4 |
MAINZ ADIüCA 05 |
07/05/2022
GRUPO 118:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
BRANCA FC |
1-5 |
NAVIA CITY FC |
07/05/2022
GRUPO 119:00 hrs.
Nike 1
CLUB HERNáN SOLIS |
0-12 |
CODECO FC |
07/05/2022
GRUPO 118:00 hrs.
Smartycar
LOS TALENTOS |
1-7 |
GALGOS C.F |
07/05/2022
GRUPO 117:00 hrs.
Smartycar
BORUSSIA PILSEN |
6-1 |
CONTRUCORE F.C. |
07/05/2022
GRUPO 219:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
LA FERIA |
3-5 |
PC BLINDERS |
07/05/2022
GRUPO 217:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
ATOMICOS FC |
0-1 |
PLAN B |
07/05/2022
GRUPO 218:00 hrs.
San Jose
PASOS PROHIBIDOS |
1-6 |
CASTOLO FC |
07/05/2022
GRUPO 219:00 hrs.
Smartycar
ALASKA NILLAS F.C. |
0-5 |
LOCOS CHESTER |
07/05/2022
GRUPO 216:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
TUS WAIFUS FAVORITAS |
4-7 |
MATO & TRUCO |
07/05/2022
GRUPO 316:00 hrs.
Smartycar
TECLASTLE UNITED |
5-2 |
DERRY CITY |
07/05/2022
GRUPO 317:00 hrs.
San Jose
AMBIGUOS FC |
3-2 |
AVIONES |
07/05/2022
GRUPO 319:00 hrs.
San Jose
MACABEOS FC |
9-2 |
GLORIOSO HOLA SANDWICH |
07/05/2022
GRUPO 318:00 hrs.
Nike 1
FECHA LIBRE FC |
4-2 |
FURBO FC |
07/05/2022
GRUPO 317:00 hrs.
Nike 1
PIEDRA ROJA |
6-5 |
L ÉQUIPE FC |
14/05/2022
GRUPO 119:00 hrs.
San Jose
CHIRIMOYA ALEGRE |
0-5 |
BRANCA FC |
14/05/2022
GRUPO 118:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
CLUB HERNáN SOLIS |
1-5 |
MAINZ ADIüCA 05 |
14/05/2022
GRUPO 119:00 hrs.
Smartycar
LOS TALENTOS |
3-7 |
NAVIA CITY FC |
14/05/2022
GRUPO 118:00 hrs.
Nike 1
BORUSSIA PILSEN |
3-0 |
CODECO FC |
14/05/2022
GRUPO 117:00 hrs.
San Jose
CONTRUCORE F.C. |
5-3 |
GALGOS C.F |
14/05/2022
GRUPO 219:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
LA FERIA |
2-2 |
ATOMICOS FC |
14/05/2022
GRUPO 217:00 hrs.
Nike 1
PASOS PROHIBIDOS |
2-5 |
PC BLINDERS |
14/05/2022
GRUPO 216:00 hrs.
San Jose
ALASKA NILLAS F.C. |
3-3 |
PLAN B |
14/05/2022
GRUPO 216:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
TUS WAIFUS FAVORITAS |
1-4 |
CASTOLO FC |
14/05/2022
GRUPO 218:00 hrs.
Smartycar
MATO & TRUCO |
1-4 |
LOCOS CHESTER |
14/05/2022
GRUPO 318:00 hrs.
San Jose
TECLASTLE UNITED |
2-5 |
AMBIGUOS FC |
14/05/2022
GRUPO 316:00 hrs.
Nike 1
MACABEOS FC |
12-0 |
DERRY CITY |
14/05/2022
GRUPO 317:00 hrs.
Smartycar
FECHA LIBRE FC |
7-2 |
AVIONES |
14/05/2022
GRUPO 317:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
PIEDRA ROJA |
4-4 |
GLORIOSO HOLA SANDWICH |
14/05/2022
GRUPO 319:00 hrs.
Nike 1
L ÉQUIPE FC |
9-1 |
FURBO FC |
21/05/2022
GRUPO 118:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
CHIRIMOYA ALEGRE |
4-6 |
CLUB HERNáN SOLIS |
21/05/2022
GRUPO 119:00 hrs.
Nike 1
LOS TALENTOS |
3-1 |
BRANCA FC |
21/05/2022
GRUPO 118:00 hrs.
Nike 1
BORUSSIA PILSEN |
2-5 |
MAINZ ADIüCA 05 |
21/05/2022
GRUPO 119:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
CONTRUCORE F.C. |
3-4 |
NAVIA CITY FC |
21/05/2022
GRUPO 116:00 hrs.
San Jose
GALGOS C.F |
5-3 |
CODECO FC |
21/05/2022
GRUPO 219:00 hrs.
Smartycar
LA FERIA |
3-3 |
PASOS PROHIBIDOS |
21/05/2022
GRUPO 216:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
ALASKA NILLAS F.C. |
1-4 |
ATOMICOS FC |
21/05/2022
GRUPO 217:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
TUS WAIFUS FAVORITAS |
5-5 |
PC BLINDERS |
21/05/2022
GRUPO 218:00 hrs.
Smartycar
MATO & TRUCO |
1-2 |
PLAN B |
21/05/2022
GRUPO 217:00 hrs.
Smartycar
LOCOS CHESTER |
2-1 |
CASTOLO FC |
21/05/2022
GRUPO 319:00 hrs.
San Jose
TECLASTLE UNITED |
2-13 |
MACABEOS FC |
21/05/2022
GRUPO 317:00 hrs.
San Jose
FECHA LIBRE FC |
2-3 |
AMBIGUOS FC |
21/05/2022
GRUPO 317:00 hrs.
Nike 1
PIEDRA ROJA |
10-1 |
DERRY CITY |
21/05/2022
GRUPO 316:00 hrs.
Nike 1
L ÉQUIPE FC |
2-3 |
AVIONES |
21/05/2022
GRUPO 318:00 hrs.
San Jose
FURBO FC |
2-2 |
GLORIOSO HOLA SANDWICH |
28/05/2022
GRUPO 119:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
CHIRIMOYA ALEGRE |
1-6 |
LOS TALENTOS |
28/05/2022
GRUPO 117:00 hrs.
Smartycar
BORUSSIA PILSEN |
6-0 |
CLUB HERNáN SOLIS |
28/05/2022
GRUPO 116:00 hrs.
Nike 1
CONTRUCORE F.C. |
1-2 |
BRANCA FC |
28/05/2022
GRUPO 119:00 hrs.
Nike 1
GALGOS C.F |
4-1 |
MAINZ ADIüCA 05 |
28/05/2022
GRUPO 117:00 hrs.
San Jose
CODECO FC |
5-5 |
NAVIA CITY FC |
28/05/2022
GRUPO 216:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
LA FERIA |
6-0 |
ALASKA NILLAS F.C. |
28/05/2022
GRUPO 216:00 hrs.
San Jose
TUS WAIFUS FAVORITAS |
0-0 |
PASOS PROHIBIDOS |
28/05/2022
GRUPO 219:00 hrs.
Smartycar
MATO & TRUCO |
5-6 |
ATOMICOS FC |
28/05/2022
GRUPO 218:00 hrs.
Nike 1
LOCOS CHESTER |
2-0 |
PC BLINDERS |
28/05/2022
GRUPO 217:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
CASTOLO FC |
6-0 |
PLAN B |
28/05/2022
GRUPO 319:00 hrs.
San Jose
TECLASTLE UNITED |
3-5 |
FECHA LIBRE FC |
28/05/2022
GRUPO 318:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
PIEDRA ROJA |
1-6 |
MACABEOS FC |
28/05/2022
GRUPO 318:00 hrs.
San Jose
L ÉQUIPE FC |
8-1 |
AMBIGUOS FC |
28/05/2022
GRUPO 317:00 hrs.
Nike 1
FURBO FC |
6-0 |
DERRY CITY |
28/05/2022
GRUPO 318:00 hrs.
Smartycar
GLORIOSO HOLA SANDWICH |
2-1 |
AVIONES |
04/06/2022
GRUPO 118:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
CHIRIMOYA ALEGRE |
3-9 |
BORUSSIA PILSEN |
04/06/2022
GRUPO 117:00 hrs.
San Jose
CONTRUCORE F.C. |
5-4 |
LOS TALENTOS |
04/06/2022
GRUPO 118:00 hrs.
San Jose
GALGOS C.F |
8-0 |
CLUB HERNáN SOLIS |
04/06/2022
GRUPO 119:00 hrs.
Nike 1
CODECO FC |
5-3 |
BRANCA FC |
04/06/2022
GRUPO 116:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
NAVIA CITY FC |
9-1 |
MAINZ ADIüCA 05 |
04/06/2022
GRUPO 218:00 hrs.
Smartycar
LA FERIA |
2-4 |
TUS WAIFUS FAVORITAS |
04/06/2022
GRUPO 219:00 hrs.
Smartycar
MATO & TRUCO |
4-3 |
ALASKA NILLAS F.C. |
04/06/2022
GRUPO 217:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
LOCOS CHESTER |
8-3 |
PASOS PROHIBIDOS |
04/06/2022
GRUPO 219:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
CASTOLO FC |
1-2 |
ATOMICOS FC |
04/06/2022
GRUPO 217:00 hrs.
Nike 1
PLAN B |
3-3 |
PC BLINDERS |
04/06/2022
GRUPO 316:00 hrs.
Nike 1
TECLASTLE UNITED |
4-4 |
PIEDRA ROJA |
04/06/2022
GRUPO 317:00 hrs.
Smartycar
L ÉQUIPE FC |
1-1 |
FECHA LIBRE FC |
04/06/2022
GRUPO 316:00 hrs.
San Jose
FURBO FC |
1-7 |
MACABEOS FC |
04/06/2022
GRUPO 318:00 hrs.
Nike 1
GLORIOSO HOLA SANDWICH |
0-4 |
AMBIGUOS FC |
04/06/2022
GRUPO 319:00 hrs.
San Jose
AVIONES |
2-0 |
DERRY CITY |
11/06/2022
GRUPO 116:00 hrs.
Nike 1
CHIRIMOYA ALEGRE |
2-8 |
CONTRUCORE F.C. |
11/06/2022
GRUPO 117:00 hrs.
San Jose
GALGOS C.F |
1-5 |
BORUSSIA PILSEN |
11/06/2022
GRUPO 117:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
CODECO FC |
5-6 |
LOS TALENTOS |
11/06/2022
GRUPO 119:00 hrs.
Smartycar
NAVIA CITY FC |
6-0 |
CLUB HERNáN SOLIS |
11/06/2022
GRUPO 119:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
MAINZ ADIüCA 05 |
3-5 |
BRANCA FC |
11/06/2022
GRUPO 218:00 hrs.
San Jose
LA FERIA |
2-3 |
MATO & TRUCO |
11/06/2022
GRUPO 216:00 hrs.
San Jose
LOCOS CHESTER |
6-1 |
TUS WAIFUS FAVORITAS |
11/06/2022
GRUPO 216:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
CASTOLO FC |
3-1 |
ALASKA NILLAS F.C. |
11/06/2022
GRUPO 217:00 hrs.
Smartycar
PLAN B |
0-3 |
PASOS PROHIBIDOS |
11/06/2022
GRUPO 219:00 hrs.
San Jose
PC BLINDERS |
4-5 |
ATOMICOS FC |
11/06/2022
GRUPO 318:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
TECLASTLE UNITED |
1-1 |
L ÉQUIPE FC |
18/06/2022
GRUPO 317:00 hrs.
Nike 1
FURBO FC |
1-12 |
PIEDRA ROJA |
11/06/2022
GRUPO 318:00 hrs.
Smartycar
GLORIOSO HOLA SANDWICH |
0-6 |
FECHA LIBRE FC |
11/06/2022
GRUPO 319:00 hrs.
Nike 1
AVIONES |
1-4 |
MACABEOS FC |
11/06/2022
GRUPO 318:00 hrs.
Nike 1
DERRY CITY |
2-8 |
AMBIGUOS FC |
18/06/2022
18:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
MACABEOS FC |
7-4 |
LOS TALENTOS |
18/06/2022
17:00 hrs.
San Jose
LOCOS CHESTER |
2(11)-2(10) |
PIEDRA ROJA |
18/06/2022
19:00 hrs.
San Jose
NAVIA CITY FC |
7-2 |
BORUSSIA PILSEN |
18/06/2022
17:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
ATOMICOS FC |
4-1 |
CASTOLO FC |
18/06/2022
18:00 hrs.
Nike 1
GALGOS C.F |
5-2 |
PC BLINDERS |
18/06/2022
16:00 hrs.
San Jose
L ÉQUIPE FC |
9-4 |
MATO & TRUCO |
18/06/2022
16:00 hrs.
Nike 1
AMBIGUOS FC |
1-8 |
CODECO FC |
18/06/2022
17:00 hrs.
Nike 1
CONTRUCORE F.C. |
2-1 |
FECHA LIBRE FC |
18/06/2022
18:00 hrs.
San Jose
GLORIOSO HOLA SANDWICH |
2(3)-2(2) |
BRANCA FC |
18/06/2022
19:00 hrs.
Nike 1
MAINZ ADIüCA 05 |
3-0 |
PASOS PROHIBIDOS |
18/06/2022
16:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
TECLASTLE UNITED |
0-2 |
PLAN B |
18/06/2022
19:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
AVIONES |
3-1 |
TUS WAIFUS FAVORITAS |
02/07/2022
18:00 hrs.
San Jose
MACABEOS FC |
2-1 |
ATOMICOS FC |
02/07/2022
19:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
LOCOS CHESTER |
1-2 |
NAVIA CITY FC |
16/07/2022
18:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
MACABEOS FC |
0-0 |
NAVIA CITY FC |
02/07/2022
17:00 hrs.
San Jose
GALGOS C.F |
3-6 |
CODECO FC |
02/07/2022
18:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
L ÉQUIPE FC |
2-1 |
CONTRUCORE F.C. |
16/07/2022
18:00 hrs.
Nike 1
CODECO FC |
0-0 |
L ÉQUIPE FC |
02/07/2022
19:00 hrs.
San Jose
AVIONES |
2-4 |
GLORIOSO HOLA SANDWICH |
02/07/2022
17:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
MAINZ ADIüCA 05 |
2-1 |
PLAN B |
16/07/2022
18:00 hrs.
San Jose
GLORIOSO HOLA SANDWICH |
0-0 |
MAINZ ADIüCA 05 |