FIXTURE
GRUPO 1
MELIPEUCO FC |
1-10 |
SIMIOS FC |
GRUPO 1
CHIRIMOYA ALEGRE |
1-2 |
CDS MIRAFLORES |
GRUPO 1
MAINZ ADIUCA 05 |
2-1 |
MATO & TRUCO |
GRUPO 2
ATOMICOS F.C. |
3-7 |
PIEDRA ROJA |
GRUPO 2
LA COFRADIA |
6-7 |
PATAS SUCIAS FC |
GRUPO 2
NAVIA CITY |
10-1 |
BLACK DEVILS |
GRUPO 3
RON PELOYO FC |
6-3 |
ZIZILACTICOS JRS |
GRUPO 3
LOCOS CHESTER |
4-3 |
SPORTING MALAYAS |
GRUPO 3
ALASKA NILLAS FC |
1-3 |
CDS GEDIENTOS |
GRUPO 1
MELIPEUCO FC |
2-5 |
LOS PAQUETES FC |
GRUPO 1
CHIRIMOYA ALEGRE |
3-2 |
MATO & TRUCO |
GRUPO 1
MAINZ ADIUCA 05 |
5-3 |
SIMIOS FC |
GRUPO 2
ATOMICOS F.C. |
2-2 |
PERLA CAPPA |
GRUPO 2
LA COFRADIA |
1-8 |
BLACK DEVILS |
GRUPO 2
NAVIA CITY |
7-2 |
PATAS SUCIAS FC |
GRUPO 3
RON PELOYO FC |
2-3 |
TINTO DE VERANO |
GRUPO 3
ALASKA NILLAS FC |
2-1 |
ZIZILACTICOS JRS |
GRUPO 3
CDS GEDIENTOS |
6-4 |
SPORTING MALAYAS |
24/09/2022
GRUPO 119:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
MAINZ ADIUCA 05 |
7-1 |
CHIRIMOYA ALEGRE |
24/09/2022
GRUPO 120:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
CDS MIRAFLORES |
8-4 |
SIMIOS FC |
24/09/2022
GRUPO 121:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
LOS PAQUETES FC |
4-1 |
MATO & TRUCO |
24/09/2022
GRUPO 219:00 hrs.
San Jose
BLACK DEVILS |
2-3 |
PATAS SUCIAS FC |
24/09/2022
GRUPO 220:00 hrs.
San Jose
LA COFRADIA |
1-5 |
ATOMICOS F.C. |
24/09/2022
GRUPO 221:00 hrs.
San Jose
PIEDRA ROJA |
2-1 |
PERLA CAPPA |
24/09/2022
GRUPO 319:00 hrs.
Nike 1
TINTO DE VERANO |
3-7 |
LOCOS CHESTER |
24/09/2022
GRUPO 320:00 hrs.
Nike 1
RON PELOYO FC |
7-4 |
CDS GEDIENTOS |
24/09/2022
GRUPO 321:00 hrs.
Nike 1
SPORTING MALAYAS |
4-2 |
ALASKA NILLAS FC |
01/10/2022
GRUPO 121:00 hrs.
San Jose
CDS MIRAFLORES |
5-3 |
MATO & TRUCO |
01/10/2022
GRUPO 120:00 hrs.
San Jose
MELIPEUCO FC |
6-8 |
CHIRIMOYA ALEGRE |
01/10/2022
GRUPO 119:00 hrs.
San Jose
LOS PAQUETES FC |
5-2 |
SIMIOS FC |
01/10/2022
GRUPO 221:00 hrs.
Nike 1
PIEDRA ROJA |
3-4 |
BLACK DEVILS |
01/10/2022
GRUPO 220:00 hrs.
Nike 1
PERLA CAPPA |
4-4 |
NAVIA CITY |
01/10/2022
GRUPO 219:00 hrs.
Nike 1
ATOMICOS F.C. |
9-4 |
PATAS SUCIAS FC |
01/10/2022
GRUPO 321:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
RON PELOYO FC |
4-5 |
ALASKA NILLAS FC |
01/10/2022
GRUPO 320:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
TINTO DE VERANO |
7-6 |
CDS GEDIENTOS |
01/10/2022
GRUPO 319:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
ZIZILACTICOS JRS |
0-6 |
LOCOS CHESTER |
15/10/2022
GRUPO 120:00 hrs.
Nike 1
SIMIOS FC |
7-3 |
MATO & TRUCO |
15/10/2022
GRUPO 121:00 hrs.
Nike 1
MAINZ ADIUCA 05 |
2-0 |
LOS PAQUETES FC |
15/10/2022
GRUPO 120:00 hrs.
San Jose
MELIPEUCO FC |
1-5 |
CDS MIRAFLORES |
15/10/2022
GRUPO 220:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
PERLA CAPPA |
2-2 |
LA COFRADIA |
15/10/2022
GRUPO 219:00 hrs.
Nike 1
ATOMICOS F.C. |
3-2 |
BLACK DEVILS |
15/10/2022
GRUPO 219:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
PIEDRA ROJA |
4-5 |
NAVIA CITY |
15/10/2022
GRUPO 321:00 hrs.
San Jose
TINTO DE VERANO |
4-4 |
SPORTING MALAYAS |
15/10/2022
GRUPO 321:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
ZIZILACTICOS JRS |
6-0 |
CDS GEDIENTOS |
15/10/2022
GRUPO 319:00 hrs.
San Jose
RON PELOYO FC |
3-4 |
LOCOS CHESTER |
22/10/2022
GRUPO 120:00 hrs.
San Jose
LOS PAQUETES FC |
4-0 |
CHIRIMOYA ALEGRE |
22/10/2022
GRUPO 119:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
MELIPEUCO FC |
6-0 |
MATO & TRUCO |
22/10/2022
GRUPO 119:00 hrs.
Nike 1
CDS MIRAFLORES |
0-0 |
MAINZ ADIUCA 05 |
22/10/2022
GRUPO 221:00 hrs.
San Jose
ATOMICOS F.C. |
5-6 |
NAVIA CITY |
22/10/2022
GRUPO 220:00 hrs.
Nike 1
PIEDRA ROJA |
10-1 |
LA COFRADIA |
22/10/2022
GRUPO 219:00 hrs.
San Jose
PERLA CAPPA |
3-4 |
PATAS SUCIAS FC |
22/10/2022
GRUPO 320:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
ALASKA NILLAS FC |
2-9 |
TINTO DE VERANO |
22/10/2022
GRUPO 321:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
SPORTING MALAYAS |
3-7 |
ZIZILACTICOS JRS |
22/10/2022
GRUPO 321:00 hrs.
Nike 1
LOCOS CHESTER |
6-0 |
CDS GEDIENTOS |
05/11/2022
GRUPO 121:00 hrs.
Nike 1
MELIPEUCO FC |
1-2 |
MAINZ ADIUCA 05 |
05/11/2022
GRUPO 121:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
SIMIOS FC |
5-1 |
CHIRIMOYA ALEGRE |
05/11/2022
GRUPO 121:00 hrs.
Papa Johns
LOS PAQUETES FC |
3-6 |
CDS MIRAFLORES |
05/11/2022
GRUPO 220:00 hrs.
Nike 1
BLACK DEVILS |
1-4 |
PERLA CAPPA |
05/11/2022
GRUPO 220:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
LA COFRADIA |
3-9 |
NAVIA CITY |
05/11/2022
GRUPO 220:00 hrs.
Papa Johns
PIEDRA ROJA |
2-5 |
PATAS SUCIAS FC |
05/11/2022
GRUPO 319:00 hrs.
Nike 1
TINTO DE VERANO |
6-0 |
ZIZILACTICOS JRS |
05/11/2022
GRUPO 319:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
ALASKA NILLAS FC |
0-2 |
LOCOS CHESTER |
05/11/2022
GRUPO 319:00 hrs.
Papa Johns
RON PELOYO FC |
6-3 |
SPORTING MALAYAS |
12/11/2022
GRUPO 119:00 hrs.
Clinica Meds
MATO & TRUCO |
0-6 |
LA COFRADIA |
19/11/2022
GRUPO 121:00 hrs.
San Jose
LA COFRADIA |
6-0 |
MATO & TRUCO |
12/11/2022
GRUPO 121:00 hrs.
Clinica Meds
SIMIOS FC |
4-4 |
SPORTING MALAYAS |
12/11/2022
GRUPO 218:00 hrs.
Xperto
ALASKA NILLAS FC |
3-2 |
MELIPEUCO FC |
12/11/2022
GRUPO 320:00 hrs.
Xperto
ZIZILACTICOS JRS |
0-6 |
CHIRIMOYA ALEGRE |
19/11/2022
GRUPO 120:00 hrs.
San Jose
PERLA CAPPA |
7-1 |
SPORTING MALAYAS |
19/11/2022
GRUPO 220:00 hrs.
Nike 1
ALASKA NILLAS FC |
3-8 |
PIEDRA ROJA |
19/11/2022
GRUPO 321:00 hrs.
Nike 1
ZIZILACTICOS JRS |
0-6 |
BLACK DEVILS |
26/11/2022
GRUPO 120:00 hrs.
San Jose
PERLA CAPPA |
1-4 |
SIMIOS FC |
26/11/2022
GRUPO 220:00 hrs.
Nike 1
MELIPEUCO FC |
4-5 |
PIEDRA ROJA |
26/11/2022
GRUPO 321:00 hrs.
San Jose
CHIRIMOYA ALEGRE |
2-4 |
BLACK DEVILS |
12/11/2022
GRUPO 119:00 hrs.
Xperto
CDS MIRAFLORES |
2-3 |
RON PELOYO FC |
12/11/2022
GRUPO 220:00 hrs.
Clinica Meds
NAVIA CITY |
8-4 |
LOS PAQUETES FC |
12/11/2022
GRUPO 318:00 hrs.
Clinica Meds
MAINZ ADIUCA 05 |
0-6 |
ATOMICOS F.C. |
19/11/2022
GRUPO 121:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
PATAS SUCIAS FC |
4-2 |
RON PELOYO FC |
19/11/2022
GRUPO 220:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
TINTO DE VERANO |
2-3 |
LOS PAQUETES FC |
19/11/2022
GRUPO 319:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
MAINZ ADIUCA 05 |
0-6 |
LOCOS CHESTER |
26/11/2022
GRUPO 119:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
PATAS SUCIAS FC |
2-2 |
CDS MIRAFLORES |
26/11/2022
GRUPO 220:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
TINTO DE VERANO |
6-8 |
NAVIA CITY |
26/11/2022
GRUPO 321:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
ATOMICOS F.C. |
2-3 |
LOCOS CHESTER |
03/09/2022
19:00 hrs.
San Jose
BLACK DEVILS |
4-3 |
CHIRIMOYA ALEGRE |
03/09/2022
20:00 hrs.
San Jose
PIEDRA ROJA |
3-0 |
SIMIOS FC |
10/09/2022
20:00 hrs.
Nike 1
BLACK DEVILS |
1-3 |
PIEDRA ROJA |
03/09/2022
19:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
LOCOS CHESTER |
2-4 |
ATOMICOS F.C. |
03/09/2022
20:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
NAVIA CITY |
5-4 |
PATAS SUCIAS FC |
10/09/2022
20:00 hrs.
Nike FC 2
NAVIA CITY |
6-2 |
ATOMICOS F.C. |