FIXTURE


Fecha 1

GRUPO 1

DLA PIPER

0-0

PHILIPPI PRIETOCARRIZOSA

LIBRE(S):Albagli Y Zaliasnik

GRUPO 1

BSVV

5-4

PUGA & ORTIZ

LIBRE(S):Albagli Y Zaliasnik

GRUPO 2

BARROS & ERRAZURIZ

0-0

CLYDE & CO CHILE

GRUPO 2

FONTAINE

2-5

CAREY

GRUPO 2

BM-J&G-AA

4-4

GNP CANALES

GRUPO 3

ARH ABOGADOS

1-0

GRUPO EVANS

GRUPO 3

CARIOLA

3-7

GUERRERO Y OLIVOS

GRUPO 3

MORALES & BESA LTDA

1-5

OYA-GG

Fecha 2

GRUPO 1

ALBAGLI Y ZALIASNIK

0-3

PHILIPPI PRIETOCARRIZOSA

LIBRE(S):Bsvv

GRUPO 1

DLA PIPER

5-6

PUGA & ORTIZ

LIBRE(S):Bsvv

GRUPO 2

BM-J&G-AA

2-4

CLYDE & CO CHILE

GRUPO 2

BARROS & ERRAZURIZ

3-6

CAREY

GRUPO 2

FONTAINE

3-4

GNP CANALES

GRUPO 3

MORALES & BESA LTDA

0-1

GRUPO EVANS

GRUPO 3

ARH ABOGADOS

0-0

GUERRERO Y OLIVOS

GRUPO 3

CARIOLA

8-1

OYA-GG

Fecha 3

27/09/2022

GRUPO 1

22:00 hrs.

Clinica Meds

DLA PIPER

0-0

ALBAGLI Y ZALIASNIK

LIBRE(S):Puga & Ortiz

27/09/2022

GRUPO 1

22:00 hrs.

Xperto

PHILIPPI PRIETOCARRIZOSA

3-9

BSVV

LIBRE(S):Puga & Ortiz

27/09/2022

GRUPO 2

20:00 hrs.

Powerade

GNP CANALES

5-4

CAREY

27/09/2022

GRUPO 2

20:00 hrs.

Clinica Meds

FONTAINE

2-2

CLYDE & CO CHILE

27/09/2022

GRUPO 2

21:00 hrs.

Powerade

BARROS & ERRAZURIZ

3-3

BM-J&G-AA

27/09/2022

GRUPO 3

21:00 hrs.

Clinica Meds

CARIOLA

5-0

MORALES & BESA LTDA

27/09/2022

GRUPO 3

21:00 hrs.

Xperto

GRUPO EVANS

3-3

GUERRERO Y OLIVOS

27/09/2022

GRUPO 3

22:00 hrs.

Powerade

ARH ABOGADOS

5-2

OYA-GG

Fecha 4

04/10/2022

GRUPO 1

20:00 hrs.

Powerade

PHILIPPI PRIETOCARRIZOSA

5-4

PUGA & ORTIZ

LIBRE(S):Dla Piper

04/10/2022

GRUPO 1

20:00 hrs.

Clinica Meds

BSVV

6-3

ALBAGLI Y ZALIASNIK

LIBRE(S):Dla Piper

04/10/2022

GRUPO 2

21:00 hrs.

Powerade

FONTAINE

1-0

BARROS & ERRAZURIZ

04/10/2022

GRUPO 2

21:00 hrs.

Clinica Meds

BM-J&G-AA

2-1

CAREY

04/10/2022

GRUPO 2

21:00 hrs.

Xperto

CLYDE & CO CHILE

2-4

GNP CANALES

04/10/2022

GRUPO 3

22:00 hrs.

Powerade

GUERRERO Y OLIVOS

0-0

MORALES & BESA LTDA

04/10/2022

GRUPO 3

22:00 hrs.

Clinica Meds

GRUPO EVANS

0-3

OYA-GG

04/10/2022

GRUPO 3

22:00 hrs.

Xperto

CARIOLA

4-4

ARH ABOGADOS

Fecha 5

GRUPO 1

DLA PIPER

0-0

BSVV

LIBRE(S):Philippi Prietocarrizosa

GRUPO 1

PUGA & ORTIZ

5-1

ALBAGLI Y ZALIASNIK

LIBRE(S):Philippi Prietocarrizosa

GRUPO 2

BARROS & ERRAZURIZ

0-0

GNP CANALES

GRUPO 2

BM-J&G-AA

0-0

FONTAINE

GRUPO 2

CLYDE & CO CHILE

0-0

CAREY

GRUPO 3

GUERRERO Y OLIVOS

0-0

OYA-GG

GRUPO 3

GRUPO EVANS

0-0

CARIOLA

GRUPO 3

ARH ABOGADOS

0-0

MORALES & BESA LTDA