POSICIONES


Grupo 1
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ PG PP PE GF GC DG
1
HPR
13
6
4
1
1
24
12
12
2
KARMAURIN
13
6
4
1
1
23
15
8
3
PESELACO
12
6
3
0
3
23
10
13
4
CSD AUSTRAL
9
6
3
3
0
26
27
-1
5
CLUB Y SOCIAL DEPORTIVO UNION SAN GIL
7
6
2
3
1
16
22
-6
6
TIKI TAKA FC
6
6
2
4
0
23
27
-4
7
LOS TA LENTOS
0
6
0
6
0
11
33
-22
Grupo 2
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ PG PP PE GF GC DG
1
EQUIPO B
16
6
5
0
1
22
4
18
2
NARANJAL
12
6
4
2
0
24
12
12
3
ANGLOSAJóN
11
6
3
1
2
29
12
17
4
C.S.D. LA PLAYERA
9
6
3
3
0
20
11
9
5
ANTONIA FC
8
6
2
2
2
18
22
-4
6
RIQUELME
3
6
1
5
0
4
23
-19
7
CSD RESISTENCIA
1
6
0
5
1
10
43
-33
Grupo 3
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ PG PP PE GF GC DG
1
REAL FIORE
13
6
4
1
1
25
16
9
2
SS TEMUQUEO
13
6
4
1
1
24
15
9
3
LE CREME
12
6
4
2
0
21
20
1
4
CHAPANO
10
6
3
2
1
17
12
5
5
LA REMOLACHA
9
6
3
3
0
25
27
-2
6
ES TOCA Y PASA
3
6
1
5
0
11
24
-13
7
RATAS EFE SED A
1
6
0
5
1
24
33
-9
Grupo 4
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ PG PP PE GF GC DG
1
YERBA MUNICH
15
6
5
1
0
31
8
23
2
CABALLEROS
15
6
5
1
0
28
7
21
3
LA TROMBA
12
6
4
2
0
34
18
16
4
SOPEDA
12
6
4
2
0
22
13
9
5
CDS SUB 21
6
6
2
4
0
17
32
-15
6
VOLTEX
3
6
1
5
0
15
33
-18
7
QUIJ0TE
0
6
0
6
0
0
36
-36
Tabla General
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ PG PP PE GF GC DG
1
EQUIPO B
16
6
5
0
1
22
4
18
2
YERBA MUNICH
15
6
5
1
0
31
8
23
3
CABALLEROS
15
6
5
1
0
28
7
21
4
HPR
13
6
4
1
1
24
12
12
5
REAL FIORE
13
6
4
1
1
25
16
9
6
SS TEMUQUEO
13
6
4
1
1
24
15
9
7
KARMAURIN
13
6
4
1
1
23
15
8
8
LA TROMBA
12
6
4
2
0
34
18
16
9
PESELACO
12
6
3
0
3
23
10
13
10
NARANJAL
12
6
4
2
0
24
12
12
11
SOPEDA
12
6
4
2
0
22
13
9
12
LE CREME
12
6
4
2
0
21
20
1
13
ANGLOSAJóN
11
6
3
1
2
29
12
17
14
CHAPANO
10
6
3
2
1
17
12
5
15
C.S.D. LA PLAYERA
9
6
3
3
0
20
11
9
16
CSD AUSTRAL
9
6
3
3
0
26
27
-1
17
LA REMOLACHA
9
6
3
3
0
25
27
-2
18
ANTONIA FC
8
6
2
2
2
18
22
-4
19
CLUB Y SOCIAL DEPORTIVO UNION SAN GIL
7
6
2
3
1
16
22
-6
20
TIKI TAKA FC
6
6
2
4
0
23
27
-4
21
CDS SUB 21
6
6
2
4
0
17
32
-15
22
ES TOCA Y PASA
3
6
1
5
0
11
24
-13
23
VOLTEX
3
6
1
5
0
15
33
-18
24
RIQUELME
3
6
1
5
0
4
23
-19
25
RATAS EFE SED A
1
6
0
5
1
24
33
-9
26
CSD RESISTENCIA
1
6
0
5
1
10
43
-33
27
LOS TA LENTOS
0
6
0
6
0
11
33
-22
28
QUIJ0TE
0
6
0
6
0
0
36
-36
Grupo 1
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ PG PP PE GF GC DG
1
EQUIPO B
6
3
2
1
0
13
3
10
2
PESELACO
6
3
2
1
0
9
5
4
3
SS TEMUQUEO
6
3
2
1
0
7
3
4
4
LE CREME
0
3
0
3
0
1
19
-18
Grupo 2
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ PG PP PE GF GC DG
1
YERBA MUNICH
6
3
2
1
0
10
5
5
2
SOPEDA
5
3
1
0
2
10
7
3
3
REAL FIORE
4
3
1
1
1
7
9
-2
4
LA TROMBA
1
3
0
2
1
4
10
-6
Grupo 3
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ PG PP PE GF GC DG
1
NARANJAL
6
3
2
1
0
14
12
2
2
CABALLEROS
6
3
2
1
0
10
8
2
3
HPR
6
3
2
1
0
13
13
0
4
KARMAURIN
0
3
0
3
0
12
16
-4
Tabla General
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ PG PP PE GF GC DG
1
EQUIPO B
6
3
2
1
0
13
3
10
2
YERBA MUNICH
6
3
2
1
0
10
5
5
3
PESELACO
6
3
2
1
0
9
5
4
4
SS TEMUQUEO
6
3
2
1
0
7
3
4
5
NARANJAL
6
3
2
1
0
14
12
2
6
CABALLEROS
6
3
2
1
0
10
8
2
7
HPR
6
3
2
1
0
13
13
0
8
SOPEDA
5
3
1
0
2
10
7
3
9
REAL FIORE
4
3
1
1
1
7
9
-2
10
LA TROMBA
1
3
0
2
1
4
10
-6
11
KARMAURIN
0
3
0
3
0
12
16
-4
12
LE CREME
0
3
0
3
0
1
19
-18
Grupo 1
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ PG PP PE GF GC DG
1
ANTONIA FC
9
3
3
0
0
21
5
16
2
ANGLOSAJóN
6
3
2
1
0
15
5
10
3
CDS SUB 21
3
3
1
2
0
8
14
-6
4
RIQUELME
0
3
0
3
0
1
21
-20
Grupo 2
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ PG PP PE GF GC DG
1
CHAPANO
9
3
3
0
0
11
8
3
2
TIKI TAKA FC
6
3
2
1
0
19
7
12
3
LA REMOLACHA
3
3
1
2
0
10
14
-4
4
VOLTEX
0
3
0
3
0
5
16
-11
Grupo 3
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ PG PP PE GF GC DG
1
C.S.D. LA PLAYERA
9
3
3
0
0
20
10
10
2
CLUB Y SOCIAL DEPORTIVO UNION SAN GIL
6
3
2
1
0
21
14
7
3
CSD AUSTRAL
3
3
1
2
0
19
20
-1
4
ES TOCA Y PASA
0
3
0
3
0
4
20
-16
Tabla General
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ PG PP PE GF GC DG
1
ANTONIA FC
9
3
3
0
0
21
5
16
2
C.S.D. LA PLAYERA
9
3
3
0
0
20
10
10
3
CHAPANO
9
3
3
0
0
11
8
3
4
TIKI TAKA FC
6
3
2
1
0
19
7
12
5
ANGLOSAJóN
6
3
2
1
0
15
5
10
6
CLUB Y SOCIAL DEPORTIVO UNION SAN GIL
6
3
2
1
0
21
14
7
7
CSD AUSTRAL
3
3
1
2
0
19
20
-1
8
LA REMOLACHA
3
3
1
2
0
10
14
-4
9
CDS SUB 21
3
3
1
2
0
8
14
-6
10
VOLTEX
0
3
0
3
0
5
16
-11
11
ES TOCA Y PASA
0
3
0
3
0
4
20
-16
12
RIQUELME
0
3
0
3
0
1
21
-20
Grupo 1
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ PG PP PE GF GC DG
1
LOS TA LENTOS
3
1
1
0
0
9
6
3
2
RATAS EFE SED A
3
1
1
0
0
7
4
3
3
CSD RESISTENCIA
0
2
0
2
0
10
16
-6