Estadísticas


Jugador Equipo Goles
Franco Napoli
Cachimba 7
Nicolás Martínez
Bodeguero 7
AGUSTIN JIMENEZ
Los Prolijos 5
Kevin Romo
Caleuche 4
Alejandro Aróstica
Real Tracción FC 4
Abdel Zafira
Al-Jah FC 4
Diego Andrés Asta-Buruaga
Amandinos fc 4
Pedro Labbé
Casablanca 4
Gabriel Concha
El depor 4
10°
Bastián Edison Seguel
Real Tracción FC 4
11°
VICTOR GUERRA
Real samesta 3
12°
RODRIGO ANSALDO
Fuerte Apache 3
13°
José Francisco Avendaño
Bodeguero 3
14°
Matías Ansaldo
Fuerte Apache 3
15°
FRANCISCO SOHRENS
Los Prolijos 3
16°
Diego Emanuel González
Real Tracción FC 3
17°
Lucas Reydet
El depor 3
18°
Alem Jatip
Cuatro esquinas 2
19°
Lucas Kuscevic
Casablanca 2
20°
Javier Eduardo Caviedes
Tres Piernas FC 2
21°
Raimundo Zegers
Sportivo rubitar 2
22°
Alejandro Osvaldo Valdes
Tres Piernas FC 2
23°
Joaquín Lecumberri
Cachimba 2
24°
Joaquín Hernandez
Cachimba 2
25°
Jesús Ballestero
Real Tracción FC 2
26°
Cristian Veloso
Cachivache 2
27°
MIGUEL CAMPOS
Real samesta 2
28°
Rodrigo Ramirez
Dinastía 2
29°
Pedro Pablo García
Casablanca 2
30°
Lucas Carabantes
Fuerte Apache 2
31°
Gabriel Antonio Martinez
Tres Piernas FC 2
32°
Martin Reyes
Cachimba 2
33°
Vicente Carrasco
Al-Jah FC 2
34°
Jonathan Alexis Paez
Real Tracción FC 2
35°
Miguel Klarian
Cachimba 2
36°
NICOLAS GUERRA
Real samesta 2
37°
Pedro Vega
Dinastía 2
38°
JOSE PEREZ
Real samesta 2
39°
Dario Gatica
Mercenarios fc 2
40°
Franco Callegari
Cuatro esquinas 2
41°
Joaquin Zúñiga
Dinastía 1
42°
DOMINGO JIMENEZ
Los Prolijos 1
43°
Sebastián Sarratea
Caleuche 1
44°
Cristóbal Vergara
Sportivo rubitar 1
45°
Néstor Chahuán
Amandinos fc 1
46°
CARLOS RAMOS
Real samesta 1
47°
Fernando Núñez
Fuerte Apache 1
48°
Gastón Gómez
Sportivo rubitar 1
49°
Javier Cordova
Bodeguero 1
50°
Nicolás Olaeta
Cachimba 1
51°
Ignacio Estay
Cuatro esquinas 1
52°
Cristobal Peñafiel
Casablanca 1
53°
Lucas Miquel
Bodeguero 1
54°
Sebastián Dupre
Dinastía 1
55°
Luis Antonio Haddad
Amandinos fc 1
56°
MAX ARENTSEN
Los Prolijos 1
57°
Mario Tobar
Cachivache 1
58°
Oliver Ortiz
Mercenarios fc 1
59°
Johan Llanos
El depor 1
60°
Ignacio Godoy
Zombie 1
61°
Pedro Coloma
Zombie 1
62°
Guillermo Eric Martinez
Tres Piernas FC 1
63°
Matias Offredi
Fuerte Apache 1
64°
Benjamín Bertoni
Eneas tonini fc 1
65°
Patricio Court
Eneas tonini fc 1
66°
Juan Pablo Aburto
Caleuche 1
67°
Martín Ignacio Ohrens
Sportivo rubitar 1
68°
Humberto Reyes
Sportivo rubitar 1
69°
MARCELO GUTIERREZ
Real samesta 1
70°
Nicolas Yañez
Caleuche 1
71°
Ignacio Lira
Eneas tonini fc 1
72°
Ricardo Sebastian Rivas
Amandinos fc 1
73°
JONATHAN VERGARA
Real samesta 1
74°
Ramón Sarratea
Caleuche 1
75°
Tomas Olmedo
Sportivo rubitar 1
76°
BRANCO AGÃœERO
Real samesta 1
77°
Oscar Vicente Pinto
Real Tracción FC 1
78°
Pablo Stancic
Eneas tonini fc 1
79°
Pablo Murillo
Fuerte Apache 1
80°
Ronald Joachim Krause
Amandinos fc 1
81°
Asier Olaechea
Los Prolijos 1
82°
Martin Vega
Dinastía 1
83°
Franco Polanco
Mercenarios fc 1
84°
Karim Hizmeri
Cachivache 1
85°
Juan Eyzaguirre
Zombie 1
86°
Vincenzo Rossi
Fuerte Apache 1
87°
Leonardo Silva
Zombie 1
88°
Sebastián Hormann
Zombie 1
89°
José Herencia
Eneas tonini fc 1
Jugador Equipo # Tarjeta Amarilla # Tarjeta Roja Total Tarjetas
Bastián Edison Seguel
Real Tracción FC 3 0 3
Diego Emanuel González
Real Tracción FC 1 0 1
MAX ARENTSEN
Los Prolijos 1 0 1
Tomás Reyes
El depor 1 0 1
Miguel Norambuena
Dinastía 1 0 1
Lucas Carabantes
Fuerte Apache 1 0 1
Cristobal Yolito
Eneas tonini fc 0 1 1
José Cifuentes
Eneas tonini fc 1 0 1
Raimundo Rosselot
Eneas tonini fc 1 0 1
Ignacio Lira
Eneas tonini fc 1 1 2
Humberto Reyes
Sportivo rubitar 1 0 1
Gastón Gómez
Sportivo rubitar 0 1 1
Claudio Humberto Acevedo
Real Tracción FC 1 0 1
MIGUEL CAMPOS
Real samesta 1 1 2
SEBASTIAN GUZMAN
Real samesta 0 1 1
Matias Del Rio
Cachivache 0 1 1
Roberto Mejías
Cachivache 0 1 1
Nicolás Tagle
Zombie 1 0 1
Felipe Milnes
Zombie 1 0 1
Francisco Javier Ledezma
Real Tracción FC 1 0 1
Santiago Labbé
Casablanca 2 0 2
Sebastían Alvarez
Bodeguero 1 0 1
Juan José Ossul
Bodeguero 2 0 2
Diego Doñas
Amandinos fc 1 0 1
Javier Eduardo Caviedes
Tres Piernas FC 1 0 1
Gabriel Antonio Martinez
Tres Piernas FC 2 1 3
Luis Avendaño
Tres Piernas FC 1 0 1
Alejandro Osvaldo Valdes
Tres Piernas FC 1 0 1
Néstor Chahuán
Amandinos fc 1 0 1
Diego Andrés Asta-Buruaga
Amandinos fc 1 1 2
Lucas Reydet
El depor 1 0 1
Joaquín Lecumberri
Cachimba 1 0 1
Abdel Zafira
Al-Jah FC 1 0 1
Juan Carlos Vidal
Zombie 1 0 1
Felipe Waidele
Zombie 1 0 1
Ignacio Matte
Zombie 1 0 1
MARCELO GUTIERREZ
Real samesta 1 0 1
Gabriel Concha
El depor 1 1 2
Lucas Miquel
Bodeguero 0 1 1
Pedro Labbé
Casablanca 1 0 1
Cristóbal Chaparro
Amandinos fc 1 0 1
Franco Polanco
Mercenarios fc 0 1 1
José Miguel Alfaro
Fuerte Apache 0 1 1
Vicente Carrasco
Al-Jah FC 1 0 1
Diego Navas
Al-Jah FC 1 0 1
Jorge Cañas
Caleuche 0 1 1