Estadísticas


Jugador Equipo Goles
Juan Ignacio Galán
Paleino FKC 9
Manuel Beiza
Central Oeste 9
Oliver Ortiz
Le dopinhue 9
Martín Sullivan
SOCIC FC 8
Lucas Mira
SOCIC FC 8
Cristian Aranguiz
Central Oeste 7
Andrés Martínez
Tu vieja fc 6
ANDRES GEORGI
Mozambique 6
CAMILO RIVERA
CSD Uniion San Gil 6
10°
Sergio Aguilar
Academiia 5
11°
Felipe Machuca
Csd bienadicto 4
12°
Francisco Javier Castro
La vino tinto 4
13°
Felipe Amigo
Santovario 4
14°
Felipe De la fuente
SOCIC FC 3
15°
EDWIN RAYMOND
Mozambique 3
16°
Rodrigo Urzúa
Paleino FKC 3
17°
Marcos Antonio Gaete
Franco Canadiense 3
18°
Miguel Angel Cabañas
Academiia 3
19°
Felipe Manzur
Huevomania 3
20°
Bastian Criado
Cra de Cra 3
21°
Juan Calderon
3er tiempo fc 3
22°
Jaime Jerez
3er tiempo fc 3
23°
Sebastian Segovia
Central Oeste 3
24°
Jose Ignacio Dib
Csd bienadicto 3
25°
Nicolas Urzua
Csd bienadicto 3
26°
Fernando Jimenez
Csd bienadicto 3
27°
ANTONIO MUÑOZ
Le dopinhue 3
28°
Rodrigo Daza
Tu vieja fc 3
29°
Oliver Pariente
Cra de Cra 3
30°
Ignacio Nuñez
Cra de Cra 2
31°
Jhosep Gonzalez
Central Oeste 2
32°
JORGE DONOSO
Zaradu 2
33°
SANTIAGO CORDOVA
Mozambique 2
34°
JOAQUIN MORA
Tu vieja fc 2
35°
Nicolas Velasco
Margaras 2
36°
Rodrigo Andrés Ernst
La vino tinto 2
37°
CARLOS GUZMAN
Santovario 2
38°
Rodrigo Aldunate
Huevomania 2
39°
Leonardo Espinoza
Cra de Cra 2
40°
FRANCISCO ITURRIAGA
CSD Uniion San Gil 2
41°
MAURICIO TOLEDO
Zaradu 2
42°
Tomás Martinez
SOCIC FC 2
43°
Ignacio Labarca
Franco Canadiense 2
44°
Jose Quiroga
Csd bienadicto 2
45°
Lautaro Enrique Gonzalez
Tu vieja fc 2
46°
Jesús Vivar
Los 400 2
47°
Nicolas Santiago Concha
Tu vieja fc 2
48°
Francisco Izquierdo
La vino tinto 2
49°
LUIS DE LA CRUZ
CSD Uniion San Gil 2
50°
Alfonso Silva
3er tiempo fc 2
51°
EDER ECHAIZ
Zaradu 1
52°
Francisco Dragicevic
Csd bienadicto 1
53°
José Manuel Lepe
Franco Canadiense 1
54°
Mauricio Sarasua
Csd bienadicto 1
55°
RAMON ARANGUIZ
Le dopinhue 1
56°
HECTOR SILVA
Le dopinhue 1
57°
Diego Alonso
Huevomania 1
58°
SEBASTIAN SALAZAR
Tu vieja fc 1
59°
Emeterio Ureta
Margaras 1
60°
José Ignacio Mercado
Franco Canadiense 1
61°
Tomas Court
Academiia 1
62°
Daniel Thenoux
Huevomania 1
63°
Francisco Vrdoljak
Santovario 1
64°
Pablo Morgan
Academiia 1
65°
Sebastian Pardo
3er tiempo fc 1
66°
Philippe De Dompierre
3er tiempo fc 1
67°
Carlos Ureta
Margaras 1
68°
Cristian Díaz
Los 400 1
69°
Alexander Duff
Paleino FKC 1
70°
Sebastián Prado
Paleino FKC 1
71°
ANDRES VILLALOBOS
Mozambique 1
72°
Javier Plaza
SOCIC FC 1
73°
JUAN PABLO MEDINA
Mozambique 1
74°
SERGIO JIMENEZ
Mozambique 1
75°
Kenneth Faille
Paleino FKC 1
76°
José Borgna
Los 400 1
77°
Carlos Martinez
Internacional 1
78°
Cristian Jadue
Paleino FKC 1
79°
Nicolas Nuñez
Huevomania 1
80°
Andres Delano
Margaras 1
81°
JUAN JOSE SANZ
Franco Canadiense 1
82°
Lorenzo Díaz
La vino tinto 1
83°
Felipe Ossa
La vino tinto 1
84°
Felipe Maira
Santovario 1
85°
Sebastián Barriga
Academiia 1
86°
Jose Antonio Herrera
Huevomania 1
87°
Eduardo Acuña
Santovario 1
88°
Felipe Dinamarca
3er tiempo fc 1
89°
Felipe Valdes
Academiia 1
90°
Francisco García
Cra de Cra 1
91°
Rodrigo Herrera
3er tiempo fc 1
92°
Leandro Labra
Paleino FKC 1
93°
JULIAN NIÑO
Zaradu 1
94°
Jose Ureta
Margaras 1
95°
RICARDO HORMAZABAL
Zaradu 1
96°
Jacobo Álvarez
Los 400 1
Jugador Equipo # Tarjeta Amarilla # Tarjeta Roja Total Tarjetas
Mauricio Minguez
Central Oeste 1 0 1
Cristian Aranguiz
Central Oeste 1 0 1
Jeremy Mancilla
Central Oeste 1 0 1
Patricio Cares
Central Oeste 0 1 1
Felipe Dinamarca
3er tiempo fc 1 0 1
Kenneth Faille
Paleino FKC 0 1 1
Sebastian Pardo
3er tiempo fc 1 0 1
Tomás Cuéllar
Paleino FKC 1 0 1
Sebastián Prado
Paleino FKC 1 0 1
Benjamín Carvallo
SOCIC FC 1 0 1
Felipe De la fuente
SOCIC FC 1 0 1
Jose Ignacio Dib
Csd bienadicto 1 0 1
Fernando Jimenez
Csd bienadicto 1 0 1
ANDRES VILLALOBOS
Mozambique 1 0 1
Marco Alvarez Ávila Álvarez
Los 400 1 0 1
HECTOR SILVA
Le dopinhue 1 0 1
Angelo Bianchini
La vino tinto 1 0 1
Francisco Izquierdo
La vino tinto 1 0 1
Jaime Jerez
3er tiempo fc 1 1 2
Philippe De Dompierre
3er tiempo fc 1 0 1
MAURICIO TOLEDO
Zaradu 1 0 1
NICOLAS SALCEDO
Zaradu 1 0 1
JUAN REYES
Zaradu 0 1 1
Jhosep Gonzalez
Central Oeste 1 0 1
José Tomás Navarrete
Franco Canadiense 1 0 1
Jesús Vivar
Los 400 0 1 1
Luis Valenzuela
Los 400 0 1 1
Marco Calle
Huevomania 1 0 1
Roberto Flores
Tu vieja fc 1 0 1
Lorenzo Díaz
La vino tinto 1 0 1